WideLogo

Alumni Lookup

Enter name, degree, and year graduated in the boxes below and click Submit.
(You may type in any one field or all and use partial names.)


Last First Middle Degree Year
Abersold  George  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Abraham  Mary  Kutty  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Abrams  James  Alexander  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Abspoel  Simon  Jacobus  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Ackerman  David  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Ackerman  Deborah  Lynn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1987 
Acre  Darrik  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Adams  Beryl  Barron  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1991 
Adams  Brian    MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1991 
Adams  Charles  Vernon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Adams  Charles  Vernon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Adams  John  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Adams  John  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1961 
Adams  John  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Adams  John  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Adams  Kimberly  D.  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2008 
Adams  Michael  Dwayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Adams  Noreen  Ilena  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Adams  Ronald  Max  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Adams  Ronald  Max  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Adams  Sherri  L.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Adutwum  Edward  Kofi  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1992 
Aficiuc  Victor    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Agee  Herbert  Talmadge  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Aguilar  Danilo  Isaac  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2008 
Aguilera  Elizabeth  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2009 
Ah Sing  Charles  Keone  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Ahleman  Dorothy  Mable  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Ahlstrom  Gene  Edson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Ahn  Dong-Ho    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Aikens  Alden  Warren  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Aikens  Alden  Warren  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1965 
Ainsworth  James  Milton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Airhart  Arnold  Elwood  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Akers  Lyle  Everett  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Akers  Orval  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Akkerman  Jay  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Albert  Joyce  Leota  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Albertson  Peter  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Albertson  Tommy  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Alcorn  Kenneth  MacCallum  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1975 
Alcorn  Kenneth  MacCallum  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1963 
Alcorn  Stephen  Kenneth  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Alder  Cameron  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Alder  John  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1969 
Alexander  David  Ellis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Alexander  Douglas  Robert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1991 
Alexander  Douglas  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1956 
Alexander  Noel  Roland  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Alexander  Wilson  Edwin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Alger  Danford  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Alger  Paul  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Ali  Aweis  Abukar  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2005 
Ali  Aweis  Abukar  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Ali  LeCrecia  Mosher  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2005 
Ali  LeCrecia  Mosher  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Alison  Bryan  Hookland  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Alison  Skye  Winston  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1979 
Allder  Bruce  George  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Allen  Carl  Russell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Allen  Edric  Drell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Allen  Edric  Drell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1949 
Allen  Gary  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Allen  James  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1997 
Allen  Joshua  Joseph  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Allen  Joshua  Joseph  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2005 
Allen  Thurman  Edward  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  1995 
Allen  Thurman  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
Alley  David  Elliott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Alleyne  Geoffrey  Leroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Allison  David  Joseph  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2002 
Allison  Donald  F.  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Allison  Donald  F.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Allison  Donald  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Allison  Timothy  Forrest  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Allman  Wayne  Cecil  BACHELOR OF DIVINTIY  1949 
Alsworth  Mindy  Moreen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Altes  Phillip  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Althoff  Robert  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Alvarez  Tomas    CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2004 
Alvarez  Tomas    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Alvord  Philip  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Amadi  Chima  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1994 
Amadi  Chima  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Amaya  Ismael  Eliseo  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1976 
Amaya  Ismael  Eliseo  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Ambrose  Richard  Duane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Ames  Andrew  Scott  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2006 
Ames  Daniel  Taylor  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Ammon  William  Howard  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1975 
Anderson  Daniel  Alan  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1981 
Anderson  Daniel  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Anderson  David  Charles  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1971 
Anderson  David  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Anderson  Deborah  Kay  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Anderson  Gerald  Wendel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Anderson  Harold  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Anderson  Kevin  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Anderson  Mark  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Anderson  Norman  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Anderson  Ralph  Michael  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  2004 
Anderson  Ralph  Michael  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2004 
Anderson  William  Howard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Angel  Kevin  Mark  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
Anton  Gumercindo    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Aparicio  Felipe  Eduardo  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Apple  Dennis  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Apple  Dennis  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Appleby  Gregory  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Appleby  Jerry  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Appleby  Jerry  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Apps Ramsey  Janel  Leigh  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2007 
Arbogast  Perry  Allen  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Archer  Bernard  Milford  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Archer  Bernard  Milford  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Archer  Christopher  Gene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Ardrey  Heather  Renee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Ardrey  Kenneth  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Arellano  Wynn  C.  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2007 
Armbrust  Lawrence  Willard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Armiger  Thomas  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Armstrong  Clark  Gilbert  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1981 
Armstrong  Duane  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Armstrong  Emily  Ruth  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Armstrong  John  Alfred  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Armstrong  John  Harvey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Armstrong  Kenneth  Shelby  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Armstrong  Mark  Steven  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Armstrong  Robert  Woodrow  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Armstrong  Scott  Anthony  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Armstrong  Scott  Anthony  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Arndt  William  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Arni  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Arni  Martin  Carroll  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Arnold  Ernie  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Arnold  Klaus  Franz  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Asahina  Benjamin  Etsuya  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Asahina  Paul  Nobuya  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Asbill  Damon  Eugene  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1996 
Asher  Eldon  Glenn  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  2000 
Asher  Eldon  Glenn  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2000 
Asher  Pamala  Joann  DIPLOMA IN CHILDREN'S MINISTRY  2000 
Asher  Pamala  Joann  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1997 
Askren  Eric  Douglas  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  1997 
Askren  Virgil  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Athialy  Abraham  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Atkins  Matthew  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Atkinson  Robert  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Atwell  Billy  Joel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Aubrey  Gayland  Ernest  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1982 
Aubrey  Gayland  Ernest  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1959 
Aubuchon  James  Wright  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Augello  Joseph  Lawrence  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Austin  Jerry  Kevin  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  1998 
Austin  Robert  Tevis  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Austin  Ronald  Roy  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1995 
Austin  Ronald  Roy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Avey  James  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Axtell  Ronald  Fleet  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Azubike  Festus  Elo  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1988 
Bachelor  Dwayne  Ernest  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Bachman  Robert  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1972 
Bagby  David  Russell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Baggott  April  Lynne  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Baggott  Barney  Spencer  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1975 
Baggott  Barney  Spencer  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Baggott  Barney  Spencer  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Bahadur  Terrence  James  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Bailey  Clayton  Darle  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Bailey  Dean  Leroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Baird  Kevin  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Baird  Paul  Reid  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Baird  Timothy  Ryan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Baker  Alvin  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Baker  Carleton  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Baker  Don  Norman  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Baker  Everett  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1979 
Baker  Everett  Irvin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Baker  Steven  Rex  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Baker  Wilson  Denson  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Balcazar  Macario    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Balch  Kenneth  Ruben  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Baldassare  Wesley  Gene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Baldeo  Isaac    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1979 
Baldeo  Isaac    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Baldeo  Isaac    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Baldeon  Enrique    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Baldwin  Charles  Elbert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Baldwin  Charles  Elbert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Baldwin  James  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Baldwin  Ronda  Gae  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1979 
Bales  Irwin  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Ballard  Sylvester    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Ballenger  John  Mark  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Bangs  Carl  Oliver  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Bangs  Mery  Olive  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Banks  Bruce  Palmer  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Banner  Matthew  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Banos  Jorge  Alberto  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Barber  Paul  Mark  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Barber  Paul  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Barber  Timothy  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Barbero-Reyes  Gaddy  CERTIFICATE IN URBAN MINISTRIE  2006 
Barbero-Reyes  Gaddy  MASTER OF ARTS IN URBAN MINIST  2006 
Bard  Donald  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Barker  Jeffrey  Todd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Barker  Terry  Nelson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Barkley  Krista  Lynn  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2008 
Barnes  Daniel  R.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Barnes  Laurel  Lowe  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Barnes  Todd  Miller  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Barney  Willis  Dell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Barnhill  Robert  Niles  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Barnhill  Robert  Niles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Barros  Jorge  Manuel  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1983 
Barros  Jorge  Manuel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Barstow  Steven  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Bartle  Graeme  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Bartley  David  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Barton  Michael  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Bartsch  Ulrich  Johannes  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Basden  Alastair  Samuel  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Basham  Paul  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Bass  James  Decal  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Bassett  Milton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Bastien  Paul  J.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Batchelder  Jonathan  Warren  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Batemen  Keith  Eric  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Batres  Cindy  L.  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2004 
Batson  Rodney  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Batterbee  Jerald  Owen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Batton  Charles  Mark  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Baty  Duane  David  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1983 
Baucom  Larry  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Bauer  Esther  L.  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Bauer  Margaret  Ann  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Bauer  Robert  Paul  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Bauer  Robert  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1965 
Baughman  Jeffrey  Hunter  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Baughman  Michael  LeRoy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Bauman  William  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Bausman  Martin  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Baynum  James  Clinton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Beadles  John  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Beal  Gregory  Lyle  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2004 
Beals  Ivan  Anson  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1979 
Beals  James  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Beals  Paul  Wiley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Beals  Paul  Wiley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1957 
Beam  Gerald  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Beam  Gerald  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Bean  Kenneth  Leighton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Bean  Lynn  Robinson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Bean  Walter  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Beatty  Kent  Stanley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Bechtelheimer  Rita  Fay  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1988 
Bechtold  John  M.  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2008 
Beck  Sharon  Faith  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2007 
Becker  Roland  Monroe  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Becker Sweeden  Nell  Mae  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Beckum  Florence  Orjala  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1984 
Beckum  Randell  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Bedell  Robert  Victor  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Bedell  Robert  Victor  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1974 
Bedwell  Philip    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Beecher  Edward  Mark  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
Beeman  Robert  Cecil  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Beeman  Samuel  David  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Beers  Glenn  Oliver  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Beeson  David  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Behrens  Patrick  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Beiler  Janelle  Marie  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1997 
Beiler  Joel  King  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Beiler  Rachael  Dawn  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2000 
Beiler  Steven  Gregory  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2000 
Beiler  Steven  Gregory  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Belcher  William  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Bell  Deborah  Jean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Bell  Joseph  Elwood  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Bell  Teresa  Ann  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1992 
Bell  Virgie  May  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Bellamy  Lloyd  Lauren  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Belzer  Edward  David  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1990 
Belzer  Gordon  Gerald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Bender  Delroy  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Bennett  Charles    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Bennett  Christi-an  Clifford  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Bennett  David  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Bennett  Gary  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Bennett  James  Kenneth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Bennett  Merril  Stanley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1983 
Bennett  Merril  Stanley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1952 
Bennett  Myrtlebelle    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Bennett  Stephen  John  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1994 
Bennett  Stephen  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Benshoof  Cavil  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Benson  David  Ernest  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1998 
Benson  Michael  Wallace  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Benson  Robert  Green  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Bentley  Jimmy  Revilla  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Bereche  Santiago    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Berg  Daniel  Norman  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Berg  Patricia  Mary  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Berg  Victor  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Berggren  John  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Bergman  Gary  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Berkhouse  Mark  Keith  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1992 
Berrian  Harold  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Betry  John  Garth  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Bett  Carol  June  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1984 
Bevan  Leroy  Alfred  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Beyero  Hailu    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1996 
Biberstine  Richard  Doyle  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Biberstine  Robert  Wayne  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Bible  Kindra  Lynn  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2006 
Bichsel  Westley  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Bickel  Donald  Craig  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Biggs  David  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Bigley  Christine  Ruth  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1993 
Bigley  Christine  Ruth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Bilby  Mark  Glen  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2002 
Bilby  Mark  Glen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Bilby  Tamara  Dawn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Bilderback  Lori  Dee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Billet  Bradley  Aaron  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Bingham  Larry  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Bird  Karen  Mae  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Birks  Rawson  Lloyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Birks  Rawson  Lloyd  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1969 
Biscoe  Joseph  Dwight  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Biscoe  Joseph  Dwight  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1982 
Bisson  Richard  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Black  Gerald  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Black  Paul  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Blackman  James  Fitzhugh  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Blackwill  Curtis  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Blain  Christina  Lynn  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1987 
Blain  Edward  E.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Blaise  Leon  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Blake  Ronald  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Blakeman  Stephen  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Blanchard  Craig  Allan  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Blankenship  Brian  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Blankenship  Mark  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Blankenship  Michael  Boyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Blankenship  Steven  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Bledsoe  Johnny  Martin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Bleeker  Scott  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Blevins  Dean  Gray  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1991 
Blevins  Jo  Ann Wood  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  1991 
Blevins  Jo  Ann Wood  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY E  2007 
Blight  Lawrence  Owen  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1973 
Blish  Kenneth  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Blodgett  Richard  Allan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Bloom  Norman  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Bloom  Norman  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1949 
Blum  Larry  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Boady  Duane  Howard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Boates  Thomas  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Boccaccio  Mark  Henry  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2007 
Bockhorst  Renata  Suzanne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Bogart  Stephen  Dwayne  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1988 
Boisture  Gregory  Michael  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  1999 
Boisture  Gregory  Michael  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Boldman  Elza  Freeman  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Bolerjack  Phillip  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Bolerjack  Raymond  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Bolerjack  Raymond  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1957 
Bolerjack  RT    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Bolerjack  RT    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1962 
Boling  Steven  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Bolles  Douglas  William  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1969 
Bollinger  Lynne  M.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2001 
Bon  David  Keith  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Bon  David  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Bond  Jeremy  Daniel  DIPLOMA IN CHILDREN'S MINISTRY  2000 
Bond  Jeremy  Daniel  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2000 
Bond  Jimmy  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1985 
Bond  Jimmy  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1962 
Bond  Richard  Dale  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1978 
Bond  Richard  Dale  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Bond  Richard  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Bondy  John  Kenneth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Bondy  John  Kenneth  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1997 
Bonner  Harold  Ralph  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Bonnette  Richard  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Boone  Dan  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Boone  Ford  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Booton  Russell  Leon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Borde  Suresh  Gangadhar  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Borde  Suresh  Gangadhar  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Borden  Ronald  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Borger  Stephen  Lyle  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1985 
Borger  Stephen  Lyle  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Bottemiller  Lawrence  Roger  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Bottles  Emery  Keith  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Boucher  Robert  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Boulos  Cathy  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2005 
Boulos  Cathy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Bound  Shawna  Renee  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2002 
Bowen  David  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1971 
Bowers  William  Calvin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Bowers  William  Calvin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Bowers  William  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Bowes  Alpin  Wendell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Bowes  Alpin  Wendell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Bowes  Heidi  Lynette  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1998 
Bowie  Catherine  Ann  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Bowles  Jon  Logan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Bowman  David  Bright  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Bowman  Thomas  Arthur  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Bowser  David  Wayne  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1996 
Bowser  David  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Box  Maureen  Helen  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1970 
Box  Raymond  M.  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1972 
Boyd  Darren  R.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Boyd  Dennis  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1997 
Boyle  George  Francis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Braaten  Laurie  Jay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Braaten  Linda  Darlene  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1998 
Braatz  Brady  J.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Bracy  Robert  Reginald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Bradford  Robert  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Bradford  Robert  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Bradley  Jack  Dehaven  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Bradshaw  Daniel  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Bradshaw  Debra  Lee  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2005 
Braker  Willard  Arnold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Bramble  John  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Bramble  John  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Bramer  Daniel  Eric  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2001 
Bramhall  Todd  Albert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Branard  Christopher  Wade  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Brandt  Forrest  John  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1991 
Branham  Keith  Wyndal  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Brannon  Randall  Roy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Branson  Robert  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1966 
Branstetter  Julie  Ann  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1999 
Brantley  Amy  Lee  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2003 
Brantley  Wesley  Lamar  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Bratcher  Dennis  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Bray  William  Howard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Braymer  Merrill  David  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Braymer  Merrill  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Brazelton  Woodrow  Wilson  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Breeden  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Breedlove  Robert  Henry  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Brennan  Paul  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Brenner  Dennis  Alfred  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Brenner  Dennis  Alfred  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1987 
Brenner  Dennis  Alfred  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Brenner  Margaret  Patricia  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Bressler  Brian  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Bressler  Marvin  Allen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1966 
Brewer  Daniel  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Brewer  Daniel  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Brewer  Timothy  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1990 
Brian  Rustin  Emery  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Brickley  John  Russell  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2001 
Bridges  Thomas  Joseph  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2007 
Bridges  William  Howard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Bridges  William  Howard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1957 
Briggs  James  Howard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Briggs  Marcus  Roy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Bright  Hugh  Morgan  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Brightup  Robert  Leroy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Briles  John  Jess  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Brindle  Robert  Guy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Bringardner  Stephen  Glen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Brinker  Luke  Jeremiah  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Broadbooks  Robert  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Brock  William  Lloyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Brockmeier  David  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Brooks  David  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Brooks  Hartwell  B.  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Brooks  Teddy  Mack  DIPLOMA IN CHILDREN'S MINISTRY  2009 
Brooks  Teddy  Mack  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Brooks  Timothy  J.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Broward  Joshua  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Brown  Allan  Prise  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Brown  Annette  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Brown  Barry  Lane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Brown  Daron  Boyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Brown  David  Irwin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Brown  David  Marsh  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Brown  David  Russell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Brown  Donna  Lee  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1981 
Brown  Ellen  June  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Brown  Frederick  Donald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Brown  Gerald  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2000 
Brown  Harry  Charles  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2002 
Brown  Joe  Craig  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1985 
Brown  Kenneth  Martin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Brown  Marton  Lynn  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Brown  Michael  Alan  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Brown  Odis  Raymond  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Brown  Richard  Harold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Brown  Samuel  Roscoe  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Brown  Samuel  Roscoe  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1952 
Brown  Stephen  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Brown  Timothy  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Brown  Virgil  Kenneth  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Brown  William  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Brown  William  Timothy  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Browne  Carlton  Amos  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Browne  Carlton  Amos  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1972 
Browning  Lindell  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Browning  Ulysses  Grant  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Brubaker  Eunice  Marlin  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1993 
Bruce  John  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1981 
Bruce  John  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1954 
Bruce  Lee  Todd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Bruce  Thomas  Dwight  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  1996 
Bruce  Thomas  Dwight  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Bruening  Paul  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Brumagin  David  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Brumagin  David  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1961 
Brunk  Janice  A.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2000 
Brunk  Kevin  Ray  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1993 
Brunk  Timothy  Mark  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2000 
Brunson  Gregory  Michael  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  1999 
Brunson  Gregory  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Brunson  Robert  Worth  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Brunson  Robert  Worth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Brunt  Russell  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Brunton  Elmer  James  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Brush  Duane  Carter  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Bryant  Clifford  LaVern  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Bryant  Eunice  Ruth  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Bryant  Eunice  Ruth  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1982 
Bryant  Heather  M.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Bryant  Richard  Lawrence  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Bryce  Margaret  Ena  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Bryson  John  Alonzo  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1983 
Bryson  John  Alonzo  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1961 
Bubbico  Amy  Louise  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1981 
Bubbico  John  Rosco  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2000 
Bubbico  John  Rosco  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Buchanan  Paul  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Buchko  John    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Buck  Robert  Russell  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2005 
Buckner  Leland  Samuel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Buckner  Leland  Samuel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1954 
Buckner  Richard  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Buckwalter  Jason  Carvell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Budd  Clair  Allen  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1979 
Budd  Donald  Dean  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Budd  Jay  Bernard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Budd  Jeremy  Allen  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Budd  Leonard  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Budd  Nicole  Marie  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Budensiek  Mark  Dale  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Buell  Brian  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Buess  Brent  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Bullock  Gregory  Owen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Bullon  Dorothy  Edith  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Bunch  Gary  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Burges  Geoffrey  Richard  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1982 
Burggarf  James  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Burgo  Bruce  Franklin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Burke  George  Harry  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1970 
Burkett  Dennis  Brent  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2001 
Burkhart  Robert  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Burkhart  Steve  Lynn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Burnell  Judy  D.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Burnett  Daniel  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Burnett  Daniel  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Burns  Alan  Reece  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Burns  David  Eldridge  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Burns  Randall  Maurice  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Burris  Daniel  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Burris  Donnis  Paul  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Burson  James  Theodore  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Burson  James  Theodore  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Burt  Daryl  Edwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Burtt  William  M.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Bush  Cheston  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Bush  James  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Bushey  Kenneth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Bushey  Richard  Alva  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Busic  David  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Buster  Terry  Allan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Bustle  Louie  Elvis  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1982 
Butcher  Nick  L.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Butler  Christine  A.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Butler  Dolen  Martin  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1981 
Butler  Dolen  Martin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Butler  Stephen  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Bynum  William  Randolph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Byrd  Samuel  Everett  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Byrne  Eugene  Dwight  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Cable  Gary  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Cai  Xin    MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1997 
Caldwell  James  Renwick  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Caldwell  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Calhoun  Harold  Doyle  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Calhoun  John  Henry  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Calhoun  John  Henry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Calhoun  Ronald  Clester  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Calhoun  Timothy  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Callis  Steven  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Calvert  Gale  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Calvo  Nilda  Aurora  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Camas  Ely    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Campau  James  Philip  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Campbell  Colin  Alexander  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1975 
Campbell  Colin  Alexander  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Campbell  David  Roger  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Campbell  John  Michael  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2001 
Campbell  Jonathan  Ramby  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Campbell  Joseph  Carey  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1947 
Campbell  Kenneth  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Campbell  Stephen  Alan  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Campbell  Thomas  Gibson  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Campbell  Thomas  Gibson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Canen  Paul  Irvin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Canfield  Don  Eugene  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2001 
Canfield  Leon  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Cannon  Robert  David  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Cannon  Robert  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Cantarella  Tatiana  Araktcheeva  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2006 
Canton  Christopher  M.  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  2008 
Canton  Christopher  M.  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2008 
Cantrell  James  Wallace  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Carder  Charles  Gail  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Carey  Charles  Raeburn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Cargill  George  Orval  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Carlile  Donna  Sue  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Carlino  Ralph  Peter  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Carlson  Clifford  Melvin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Carlson  Donald  Arthur  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Carlson  John  Samuel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Carlson  Russell  Lawrence  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Carmen  Calvin  Charles  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1979 
Carmen  Calvin  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Carnahan  Geren  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Carnahan  Roy  Elden  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Carnahan  Stephen  Roy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Carney  Barry  Alan  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2007 
Carole  Gerard  George  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Carpenter  Donald  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Carr  Gary  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Carr  Monica    CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2004 
Carr  Phillip  M.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2004 
Carrier  Gordon  Del  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1980 
Carrier  Gordon  Del  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1957 
Carrigan  Charles  Conrad  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Carriker  Bruce  Lindsey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Carrillo  Adam  Robles  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1977 
Carrim  Rhonda  Lynne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Carrim  Rosman  Errol  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Carruthers  Paul  Edwards  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Carter  Clarence  Lowel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Carter  Larry  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1990 
Carter  Mark  Andrew  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Carver  Christopher  Heegaard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Carver  Frank  Gould  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Case  Jeffrey  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Case  Jonathan  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Casler  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Casselman  James  Harvey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Castile  Robert  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Caudle  David  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Causey  Calvin  Gerald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Causey  Calvin  Gerald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Cauthron  Hal  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Cawley  Bryant  J.  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2009 
Cecrle  William  Elisha  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2000 
Chacko  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Chalfant  Rodney  Allen  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2002 
Chamberlain  Kenneth  Leroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Chambers  Herbert  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1967 
Chambers  Howard  Everett  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Chambers  James  Weston  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Chambers  John  Howard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Chambers  Joseph  Leon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Chambers  William  Luther  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Chambers  William  Luther  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1952 
Chambers  William  Luther  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Champion  Chauncey  Fowler  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Chan  Wing  Fai  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Chance  Ernest  Leo  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Chance  Ernest  Leo  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1954 
Chapman  James  B.  DIPLOMA IN ADULT MINISTRY  2004 
Chapman  James  B.  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2003 
Chapman  Jennifer  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Chapman  Katrina  Lee  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  2003 
Chapman  Katrina  Lee  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2003 
Chappell  Harold  Marlyn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Charles  Dumerzier    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Charles  Paul  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Chavez  Suzanna    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Chavis  Daniel    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Chelette  Jeffery  Ryan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Chepulis  Katherine  J.  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2008 
Childers  Brooksie  Danielle  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2002 
Childress  Kenneth  Randall  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1980 
Childs  Billy  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Childs  Edward  Joe  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Chitty  Auburn  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Chovancek  Larry  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Christoffersen  Kenneth  Samuel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Christoffersen  Kenneth  Samuel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Christopherson  Stanley  Eugene  CERTIFICATE IN LAY MINISTRIES  2004 
Christopherson  Stanley  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Christy  James  Thomas  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Christy  James  Thomas  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1978 
Christy  James  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1962 
Chroniger  Kenneth  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Chung  Asa  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Chung  Chun  Sup  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1986 
Chung  Daeyul  D.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Chung  Kyung  Hwa  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1996 
Church  Edith  Jean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Cisneros  Diana  Maria  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Clark  Becky  Anne  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2005 
Clark  Daniel  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Clark  Gerald  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Clark  June  Karen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Clark  Larry  Coleman  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Clark  Larry  Coleman  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Clark  Robert  Donald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Clark  Stanley  David  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1969 
Clark  Timothy  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Clark  William  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Clark  William  Reed  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1990 
Clarkson  Timmie  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Clason  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Clay  Harold  Edwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Clayton  Junior  Andrew  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
Cleckner  Paul  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Clem  Oliver  Douglas  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Clements  Kenneth  Bresee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Clements  Kevin  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Clingerman  Quentin  Schenck  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Clipper  Robert  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Clonch  Jerrold  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Cloud  Randall  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Clouse  Frank  Alvin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Coale  Geron  Eugene  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Coats  Harold  H.  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Coats  Harold  H.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Cobb  Aubrey  Brent  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Cobb  Aubrey  Brent  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Coblentz  Michael  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  2003 
Coblentz  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Coburn  Donald  Keith  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1978 
Coburn  Donald  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1963 
Coburn  Roger  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Coburn  Wesley  Glen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Cochran  Luke  Taylor  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2009 
Cockroft  Timothy  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Coffman  Michael  Edward Hiram  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1978 
Coffman  Michael  Edward Hiram  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Coker  William  Baggett  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Colaizzi  Joseph  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Colburn  Nathan  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Cole  Gerald  Roberts  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Cole  Richard  Neil  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Coleman  Jamie  M.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Coleman  Steven  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Colflesh  Mark  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Collins  Richard  Dennis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Collins  Robert  Thomas  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Colquhoun  Henry  Bilby  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Combs  John  Mitchell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Commander  Lloyd  Allen  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1990 
Compton  Ronald  Victor  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Comstock  Donald  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Comstock  Donald  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Conant  Freeman  Thurston  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1967 
Condon  Joey  Adolph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Condon  Tammy  Rae  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Conger  DeLoss  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Conger  DeLoss  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Conlon  John  Roland  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1992 
Conn  Richard  Allan  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1996 
Conn  Robert  LaVon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Conrad  Kent  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Conrad  William  Howard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Cook  Barry  Walter  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Cook  Carlos  Randall  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Cook  Derryl  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Cook  John  Daniel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Cook  John  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1959 
Cook  Franklin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Cook  Franklin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1960 
Cook  Robert  Lewis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Cook  Thomas  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Cook  Tom  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2001 
Cook  Tom  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Cooksey  Guy  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Coolridge  Ardee  Burr  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Cooner  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Cooney  Douglas  Leslie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Coonradt  Dean  Warren  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Cooper  Jennifer  Lynn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
Cooper  Jim  George  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Cooper  Ronald  Edwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Copelin  Roy  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Copp  Daniel  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Copp  Vicki    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2007 
Copple  James  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Corbett  Garry  Aubrey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Corbin  James  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Cordova  Ruth  Irene  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Cordova  Ruth  Irene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Cordova  Ruth  Irene  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Corlett  Letha  May  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2002 
Cortez  Sylvia  Laura  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2007 
Cory  Phillip  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Corzine  Don  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Cosaert  Carl  Patrick  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2000 
Cosens  Grayson  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Cottle  James  Harold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Cotton  Ronald  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Couch  Michael  Riley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Couchenour  Terry  Melvin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Couchman  Jennifer  Marie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Couchman  Kenneth  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Couey  Raymond  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Coulter  Craig  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Coulter  George  Derek  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2007 
Coulter  Mark  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Coulter  Richard  Riley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Coulter  Richard  Riley  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1975 
Coulter  William  Cameron  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Coulter  William  Cameron  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Counnas  Nora  Panayiota  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1995 
Countryman  Heath  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2007 
Cowan  Raymond  Pierce  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Cowan  Raymond  Pierce  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1965 
Cowdrey  Stephen  Frederick  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1970 
Cowles  Cornelius  Samuel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Cowles  Dean  Harold  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Cowley  Donald  Nelson  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1982 
Cowley  Donald  Nelson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1961 
Cowper  Gary    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Cox  Catherine  Susanna  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Cox  David  Livingston  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Cox  David  Livingston  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Cox  James  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Cox  John  Sidney  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Cox  Joseph  William  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
Cox  Kuhrman  Kay  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1988 
Cox  Kuhrman  Kay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Cox  Norman  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Cox  Travis  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Crabtree  Robert  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Craig  David  Bryan  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Craig  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Craig  Mary  Louise  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Craig  Paul  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1985 
Craig  Tom  M.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Craker  Randall  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Crall  Dale  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Cramer  David  Collins  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Crandall  Robert  Andrew  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Crandell  Donny  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Crary  David  Byron  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Cravens  George  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Cravens  Rupert  Thompson  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Crawford  Lively  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Crawford  Steven  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Creel  Rickey  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Creighton  Larry  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Crew  Robert  Ward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Crews  Tammie  Elaine  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Cribbis  Ross  Robert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Cribbis  Ross  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1956 
Crider  Daniel  Dewayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Crider  Thomas  Ashley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Crismier  Charles  Hahn  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Crisp  Claude  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Criss  William  Franklin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Crofford  David  Charles  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1990 
Crofford  James  Gregory  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Crombar  Craig  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Cromer  Frederick  Landis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Crosby  Charles  Ernest  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Crosno  Jeffrey  Todd  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1990 
Crosno  Jeffrey  Todd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Cross  Frederick  Grant  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Cross  Ricky  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Crouch  Charles  Means  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Crouse  Russell  Deward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Crow  Charles  Delmar  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Crow  Marvin  Brent  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Crowder  Jeffrey  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Crum  John  Michael  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1985 
Crum  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Crutcher  Rhonda  Gene  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  1999 
Crutcher  Timothy  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Cubie  Alexander  Pollock  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Cubie  David  Livingstone  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Cubie  Genevieve  McMackin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Cubie  Genevieve  McMackin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1951 
Cubie  Lee  Murray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Culbertson  Glen  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Culbertson  Howard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Culbertson  Howard  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1979 
Culbertson  Kenneth  Milton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Cummings  Dennis  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Cummings  Steve  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Cummins  Jimmie  Eugene  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1970 
Cunningham  Ciara  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2006 
Cunningham  Floyd  Timothy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Cunningham  Fred  Mervin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Cunningham  Fred  Mervin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Cunningham  John  Edwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Cunningham  Paul  George  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Cuny  David  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2005 
Curran  Mary  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Current  Chad  Arlen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Curry  Harry  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Curty  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Cvopa  Robert  Bernard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Cyr  Monte  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Czanderna  Joseph  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1997 
Dadian  Harry    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Dagley  Lon  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1987 
Dahl  Larry  Ray  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2006 
Dahl  Larry  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Dahl  Wayne  Harold  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1972 
Dalton  Ronnie  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Damaska  Jon  William  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1971 
Damon  Jeanne  Marie  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  2004 
Damon  Jeanne  Marie  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2004 
Daniel  James  Winford  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1985 
Daniel  James  Winford  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1962 
Daniels  Harold  Mayo  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Daniels  Tharon  Harold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Danner  Daniel  Harold  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Danner  Daniel  Harold  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1982 
Darden  Elton  Roy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Darling  Edward  Emmett  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Darling  Nathan  Leroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Darnell  Loren  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Daud  Gary  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Davey  Randall  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Davidson  John  David  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Davidson  John  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Davidson  John  Reid  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1980 
Davidson  John  Reid  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1951 
Davis  Alfred  Philip  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Davis  Boyd  Woodrow  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Davis  Bryan  Louis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Davis  Daniel  Anthony  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Davis  Derek  Leigh  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2008 
Davis  Donald  Harry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Davis  Donald  Roy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1979 
Davis  Donald  Roy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1951 
Davis  Huey  Jackson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Davis  Jack  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Davis  James  Mark  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Davis  Lelia  Frances  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Davis  Pharis  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Davis  Pharis  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1961 
Davis  Robert  W.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Davis  Wayman  Fontaine  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Dawson  Gregory  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Dawson  Rosemary  Simao  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Dawson  Russell  Edwin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Dawson  Timothy  D.  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2006 
Dawson  Timothy  D.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
De Tray  Charles  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Deakins  Leonard  J.  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Dean  Ricky  Coleman  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Deatherage  Jerry  Dallas  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Deaton  Brian  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Deaton  Wilson  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
DeBoard  Edgar  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
DeBoard  Jonathan  Hal  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
DeBoef  Michael  D.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
DeBord  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Decker  Chester  Frank  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Decker  Chester  Frank  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Deese  David  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Deese  Meghan  Marie  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1999 
Deida  Daniel    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
DeJager  Geoffrey  Adrian  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
DeJager  Rebecca-Anne  Kathleen  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  2004 
Delbridge  Scott  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Delgado  Oliver  Revera  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1985 
Demaray  Daniel  Edison  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Dement  Scott  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
DeMott  Harold  Marvin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
DeMott  Harold  Marvin  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1982 
Denney  John  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Dennis  John  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Dennis  Robert  Michael  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Denny  Randal  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Densford  Merideth  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Deosarran  Ramesh  Kumar  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2000 
Deosarran  Ramesh  Kumar  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Depew  Eric  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Derck  Joshua  Blaine  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2006 
Derck  Sarah  Bethany  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2002 
Derck  Sarah  Bethany  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2002 
DeRosa  Michael  Kevin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Derrick  Steven  Craig  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Derryberry  William  Harold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Deshaw  Timothy  Rex  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
DeWeese  Danny  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
DeWeese  Michelle    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Dexter  Edward  Douglas  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
DeYoung  Mark  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Dezotell  Steven  Gary  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
DiCamillo  John  Raymond  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Dicamillo  Raymond  Roy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Dick  Wilhelm    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Dickens  Joe  Allen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Dickman  Todd  Andrew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Dickson  Bernard  Jack  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Dickson  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Diehl  Donald  Eldon  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1992 
Diehl  Tony  Leon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Diel  Douglas  Casey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Dieter  James  Eugene  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1981 
Diffenderger  Richard  Gene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Diffenderger  Richard  Gene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Dill  John  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Dillman  Craig  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Dillman  Craig  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Dillman  Stephen  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Dimond  Gregory  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Dipert  Robert  Harry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Dirks  Brent  Eric  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Dirkse  Merv  Neal  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Dishon  Willie  Clarence  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Dishon  Willie  Clarence  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Disney  Floyd  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Dixon  Ken  Russell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Doane  Ray  LeRoy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Dobbs  Veldon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Dobbs  Veldon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1952 
Dodd  Gladys  Marie  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1975 
Dodd  Gladys  Marie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1959 
Dodds  Denzil  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Dodds  John  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Doenges  Stephanie  Dawn  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Doerle  Howard  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Doerr  Steven  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Donahue  Robert  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Donath  Francisco  Eduardo  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1997 
Donehoo  Stephen  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Donnelly  John  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Dooley  Jerry  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Dooley  Scott  A.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Dorough  James  Durling  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Dorough  Jamil  Durling  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Dotson  Michael  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Dottin  Steven  Allan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Doud  Harvey  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Douglas  Alan  Andrew Lees  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Douglas  Dwight  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1974 
Douglas  Johnnie  Lanier  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Douglas  Robert  Bruce  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1993 
Dowd  Edward  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Dowling  Dorman  Curtis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Downey  Cynthia  Jolene  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2000 
Downey  Cynthia  Jolene  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2002 
Downey  Kenneth  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Downey  Stewart  Loyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Downie  Norma  Ferguson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Downing  Billy  Wade  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Downing  Thomas  Gwyn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Downs  David  Errol  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Downs  David  Errol  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Drake  Cara  E.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Drake  James  Ray  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Dreiling  Stephen  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Driftmyer  Clarence  Paul  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Driggers  Richard  Weldon  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Driskell  George  Timothy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Duarte  Natanael  Almeida  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Duce  Janice  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Duce  Samuel  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Dugas  Michael  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Duggins  Marvin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Duncan  Harley  Fountain  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Dunklee  Rodney  Louis  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1985 
Dunlap  Floyd  Donald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Dunlap  Larry  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Dunlop  Kevin  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Dunlop-Brace  Carolyn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Dunn  George  Bertrand  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Dunn  Joel  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Dunn  Robert  Eugene  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1987 
Dunn  Robert  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Dunning  Ray    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Dunnington  Donald  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Dunnington  Jason  Paul  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2002 
Dunton  Victor  Henry  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Dunton  Victor  Henry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Dupea  Thomas  Melvin  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Duque  Jose  Eduardo Madrid  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Duque  Jose  Eduardo Madrid  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Duran  Jorge    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Durbin  Eric  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Durr  Rodney  Kevin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Dyke  Donald  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Earle  Allen  Lewis  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2004 
Earle  Robert  M.  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Earles  Gerald    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Earles  Gerald    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Earlston  Ray  Leroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Earnest  Terrell  Don  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
East  Ira  Lester  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Eastman  William  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Easton  Christopher  Scott  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2008 
Easton  Christopher  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Eaton  Donald  Ray  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Eaton  Rex  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Eaton  Rex  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1962 
Eby  Angela  Joy  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2003 
Eby  Charles  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Eby  Charles  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1961 
Eby  Mark  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Eckart  Mark  Straud Franklin  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1993 
Eckhardt  James  Douglas  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1992 
Edgar  Ross  Henry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Edlin  James  Oliver  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Edmunds  George  Hinton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Edwards  Garry  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Edwards  Irwin  Francis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Edwards  Rick  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Edwards  Thomas  Terry  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1966 
Egidio  Stephen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Ehrlin  David  Konrad  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Ehrlin  David  Konrad  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1953 
Eichenberger  Edward  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Eichenberger  Walter  Otto  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Eichorn  Chad  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Eide  David  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Eigsti  John  Mark  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1991 
Elgersma  Henry  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Ellers  Kevin  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Ellington  Ronald  Earle  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Elliott  Frank  Charles  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Elliott  Gerald  Fredrick  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Elliott  Stephen  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Elliott  Timothy  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Ellis  Charles  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Ellis  Kenneth  Dayton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Ellis  Kevin  Dayton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Ellis  Leslie  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Ellis  Timothy  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Ellsworth  David  Oliver  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Ellsworth  Pamela  Jean  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Ellwanger  Charles  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Embry  Ronald  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Emrich  Robert  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Emrich  Robert  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1960 
Enander  Jerald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Endsley  Edward  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Eneva  Milena  Georgieva  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2000 
Eneva  Milena  Georgieva  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
England  Ralph  Otto  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
England  Ralph  Otto  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
England  Robert  Eugene  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2002 
Ennis  Angela  Joyce  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2006 
Enns  Paul  Henry  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Enns  Paul  Henry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Enoch  Victor  Franklin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Erickson  Brek  Ellerth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Erickson  Wallace  Harold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Ernest  Elvin  Harold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Errickson  James  Harry  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Esposito  Joseph  Stephen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Esselstyn  Theodore  Patin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Estep  Bradley  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Estep  Edward  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Estep  Stephen  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Esteves  Joao  Mario  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Estridge  Vincent  Leroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
EuDaly  James  Frederick  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Evans  Douglas  Gene  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1992 
Evans  Glenn  Robert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Evans  Glenn  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Evans  Harry  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Evans  Paul  Robert  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1981 
Evans  Thomas  Evan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Evans  Wayne  Edwards  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Everhart  Rodney  Duane  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Everton  Adelard  Paul  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Everton  Adelard  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1963 
Eyring  Timothy  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Ezell  Anthony  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Fabrin  Frank  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Fairbanks  Edward  LeBron  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Fairbanks  Edward  LeBron  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1978 
Falk  Ellis  Gilbert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1966 
Falk  Joshua  Lauren  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Falk  Sara  Christina  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2005 
Falke  Robert  Dwight  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Fallon  Dale  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Fandino  Carlos  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Fannin  Robert  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Fargo  Jerald  Steven  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Farquharson  Jasper  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Farrand  Donald  Lynn  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Farrell  Andrew  Christopher  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Farris  James  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1975 
Farris  James  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Faulk  Joel  Russell  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Fay  Ronald  Ernest  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Feazel  Edythe  Jane  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1970 
Feazel  Steven  James  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Feazel  Steven  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Fellenger  Dennis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Felsburg  LeRoy  Curtis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Felsburg  LeRoy  Curtis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Feltmate  Roland  Herbert  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1995 
Feltmate  Roland  Herbert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Feltmate  Roland  Herbert  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1975 
Felton  Steven  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Felts  Doil  Francis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1947 
Fenimore  Jeffrey  Craig  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Fenton  Lawrence  Richard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Fenton  Lawrence  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Ferguson  George  Dudley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Ferguson  Gregory  Lynn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
Ferguson  John  Robert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Ferguson  Robert  James  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1979 
Ferguson  Robert  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1958 
Fernandez  Carlos  Hugo  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Fernandez  Monica  Elizabeth  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Fernandez  Ruben  Euardo  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Ferrel  Lowell  Ora  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Ferryman  Jeff  A.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Fetrow  Steven  Earl  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  1997 
Fetter  Merle  Layne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1981 
Fetter  Merle  Layne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1965 
Fidelman  Joseph  Arthur  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Fields  William  Marshall  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Fillipi  Jon  Michael  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1987 
Fillmore  Donna  Leone  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Findlay  Thomas  Vance  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Fine  Larry  Douglas  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Fine  Larry  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Fink  Bradley  Walker  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Fink  Dennis  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Fink  Donald  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Finkbeiner  Kenneth  E.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Fischer  Norbert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Fish  Douglas  Edwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Fisher  Bradley  Clinton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Fisher  Clifford  Norton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Fisher  Clifford  Stanton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Fisher  Ralph  Wendell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Fitch  Dale  Allen  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1987 
Fitz  Rudolph  Guilford  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Fitzgerald  James  Nelson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Fitzgerald  Paul  Darrel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Fivecoat  Don  Bruce  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Flack  Paul  Ernest  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Fleming  Karen  Lynn  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2000 
Fleming  Karen  Lynn  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2000 
Fleming  Karen  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Flemming  Daniel  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Flemming  Dean  Ellis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Flemming  Douglas  Mark  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1992 
Flemming  Floyd  Otis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Flippo  Debra  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Flores  Alma  Angelica  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Flores  Anthony  Wenceslao  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Flowers  John  Albert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Floyd  Daniel  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Folk  Eric  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Fonner  John  Hiram  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Foor  Dennis  Wyane  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Foor  Dennis  Wyane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Foote  William  George  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Ford  Byron  Clifford  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Ford  Delbert  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Ford  John  Henry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Forgrave  Philip  Eric  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Forman  Daniel  Warren  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2002 
Forman  Daniel  Warren  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Forman  James  Andrew  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Forman  James  Andrew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1950 
Forrest  Raquel  Liz  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1998 
Forrest  Robert  Haynes  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Forrest  Todd  Eric  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1998 
Forsberg  Douglas  Dwayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Forster  Frederick  James  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Forster  Frederick  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1960 
Fortune  Frederick  Douglas  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Forward  Gordon  Leslie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Fosback  Chris  Elmer  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Foshee  Jonathon  David  DIPLOMA IN CHILDREN'S MINISTRY  2005 
Foshee  Jonathon  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Foster  Alan  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Foster  Grant  Emanuel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Foster  Joshua  Nathan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Foster  Lowel  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Foster  Lowel  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1956 
Foster  Steve  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Fothergill  Gavin  R.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Fothergill  Gavin  R.  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2007 
Foust  Thomas  Albert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Fowler  Emmet  Jack  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Fox  Brent  Neal  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  2004 
Fox  Brent  Neal  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2004 
Fox  Euel  Massie  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Fox  James  Duane  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Fox  Larry  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Foxworthy  Warren  Edgar  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Fraley  David  Walter  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1995 
Fraley  Kazimiera  Irene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Fraley  Michael  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Frame  Cyril  Bresee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Franco  Sergio  David  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1966 
Franklin  Jimmy  Arthur  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Franklin  Robin  Kay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Franklin  Tim  Dayton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Franzese  Gaetano    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Fraser  John  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Fraser  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Frazer  David  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Frazier  Darrell  Clay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Frederick  Stafford  Charles  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1982 
Frederickson  Vernon  Meredith  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1977 
Frederickson  Vernon  Meredith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1963 
Freeborn  Earl  Dee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Freeburg  Darin  Scott  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2009 
Freed  Frank  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Freed  Gregory  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Freeman  Dee  Ann  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1994 
Freese  Joseph  Donald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Freese  Joseph  Donald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1951 
French  William  Rufus  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Fretz  Stewart  Borneman  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Frey  Eric  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Freysz  Thomas  Alexander  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1977 
Freysz  Thomas  Alexander  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Friberg  Hughlon  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Friberg  Hughlon  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Friberg  Mervyn  Neal  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Friesen  Leon  Duncan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Friesen  Valerie  Jane  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Fringer  Robbie  Allen  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2001 
Frisbie  David  Lee  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1983 
Fritzgerald  Gregory  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Frizell  Terry  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Fry  Jerry  Dee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1974 
Fry  Ronald  Gerald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Frye  Donald  Jay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Fujiwara  Michio    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Fukue  Hitoshi    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Fulks  Kenneth  David  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1999 
Fulks  Kenneth  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Fuller  James  Phillip  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Fuller  Mark  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Fuller  Thomas  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Fuller  Vernon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Fullerton  Frederick  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Fullerton  Richard  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Fulton  Jo-Anne    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Funk  Fred  Martin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Funk  Noah  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Funk  Noah  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Furlong  Joseph  Wesley  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2002 
Furnas  James  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Gahagen  Stephen  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Gaikwad  Vidyasagar  Suwartikrao  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Gaikwad  Vinay  Suwartik  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Gaikwad  Vinay  Suwartik  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1992 
Gailey  Robert  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Gaines  Ernest  Roy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Gaines  Timothy  Raymond  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Galbraith  Judith  Martin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Gale  Mervyn  E.  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Gales  Daniel  Richard  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Gales  Daniel  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Galindez  Geronimo  Suyat  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1972 
Galloway  Chester  Orville  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Galloway  Claude  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Galloway  Dale  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Gamble  Albert  Leon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Gamble  Albert  Leon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1950 
Gammill  Richard  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Ganshorn  Larry  Joe  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Ganshorn  Larry  Joe  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Ganske  Karl  Ludwig  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2002 
Gant  Randy  Len  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Garber  Bud  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1977 
Garber  Bud  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Garber  Bud  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1954 
Garcia  Fredrick  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Gardiner  Harry  Milton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Gardiner  Harry  Milton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1953 
Gardner  George  Jefferson  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1997 
Gardner  George  Jefferson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Garey  Norman  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Garey  Shelley  Jean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Garguilo  Richard  EF  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Garner  Bruce  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Garrett  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Garrett  Sherry  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1987 
Garrick-Laemmli  Valerie  Ann  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Garrington  James  Leroy  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1989 
Garrison  James  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Garsee  Jarrell  Willis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Garvin  Lowell  Bresee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Gastineau  Roger  Allen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Gastineau  Roger  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Gately  John  George  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Gates  Charles  Wise  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Gates  Gregory  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Gates  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Gates  Thomas  Leslie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Gavrilova  Natalya    CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2006 
Gavrilova  Natalya    MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2006 
Gaylord  Stanton  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Geeding  Dan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Geiger  Cecil  Melvin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Gennaro  Vincent    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Gentzler  George  Martin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
George  Dempsey  Allan  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
George  Jaye  Denise  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1999 
George  John  Lowell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
George  Noel  Christian  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
George  Timothy  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Gerboth  Stanley  Carroll  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
German  Clarence  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Gernand  Erik  Ryan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Gery  Ray  Charles  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Ghebremichael  Russtom    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Ghebremichael  Russtom    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1977 
Gibbens  Donald  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1981 
Gibbens  Donald  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Gibson  Weston  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Giesey  Crystal  B.  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2007 
Gifford  Laura  Jean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Gilbert  Harlan  Irwin  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1969 
Giles  Dave  Joe  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Gillett  Earl  LeRoy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Gillett  Elmer  Lyle  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Gilliam  Rodney  Paul  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2005 
Gillihan  Steven  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Gilliland  Ronald  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1972 
Gilroy  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Gim  Paul  Jungchi  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Ginter  Jerry  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Girard  Stephen  Karl  DIPLOMA IN ADULT MINISTRY  2000 
Girard  Stephen  Karl  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2000 
Gladding  Stephen  Evans  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Gladding  Stephen  Evans  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Glendenning  LeRay  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Glenn  Ray  Richard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Glover  Mark  Dwain  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Goble  Thomas  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Goddard  Danny  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Godkin  Roy  Lynn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1971 
Godwin  Manuel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Godwin  Manuel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Goff  Craig  Allan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Goins  Larry  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Golden  Noble  Matthew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Gonzalez  Edgar  Rolando  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1997 
Gonzalez  Edgar  Rolando  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Goodman  Ronald  Ward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Goodman  William  August  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Goodman  William  August  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Goodman  William  Banton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Goodman  William  Banton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1964 
Goodwin  Mark  Miles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Gorham  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Gorman  Joseph  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Gorrell  Thomas  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Gorsline  Karen  Ann  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Gorton  David  Ernest  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Gough  Michael  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Gould  Brenda  Kay  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1970 
Gould  Loren  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Grabke  Ronald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Grabke  Ronald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1964 
Graeflin  Walter  Godfrey  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Graeflin  Walter  Godfrey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Graham  Jaron  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Graham  Kerney  Francis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Graham  Mark    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Graham  Terry  Lee  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Graham  Terry  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Grant  Charles  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Grant  Jeremiah    MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1994 
Grant  Lawrence  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Grant  Steven  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1980 
Grate  Phillip  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Graves  David  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Gray  Carl  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Gray  Carl  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1954 
Gray  Robert  Herchel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Gray  Robert  Louis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Gray  Thomas  Alva  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Greef  Cecil  Francois  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Green  Bernard  Lothair  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Green  Carl  Clifton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Green  David  Vernon  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  1997 
Green  David  Vernon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Green  Donald  Leroy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Green  John  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Green  Lewis  Elward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Green  Lewis  Elward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1948 
Green  Lonnie  Andrew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Green  Richard  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Green  Robert  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Green  Rodney  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Green  Sharon  Lou  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1971 
Green  Stephen  Gerald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Green  Stephen  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Greenwood  Michael  Maurice  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Greer  Harold  Francis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Grider  Joseph  Kenneth  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1947 
Griffin  Christopher  A.  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2008 
Griffin  Phillip  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Griffith  Claude  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Griffith  James  Albert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Griffith  Robert  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Grigory  Billy  Herman  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Grigory  Billy  Herman  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Grimes  Corbie  Nathaniel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Grimm  Brian  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Grimm  Keith  Lyle  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Gritton  Mark  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Grondski  Alfred  Clarence  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2001 
Grondski  Alfred  Clarence  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Gronemyer  Bill  Warren  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Grooms  Marvin  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Grosse  David  Glenn  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Grosse  David  Glenn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1961 
Grosse  Robert  Ernest  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Grosvenor  Shawn  R.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Grosvenor  Steven  Russell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Groves  Randall  Danford  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Grueser  Robin  Ryan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Gruver  David  Noel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Guang Tapia  Ceasar  Alberto  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Gue  William  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Guevara  Joshua  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Guldi  Shane  Alan  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2001 
Gulley  James  Todd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Gunas  Peter  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Gunn  John  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Gunnerson  Stephen  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1973 
Gunno  Robert  Steve  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Gunsalus  Harold  Russell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Gunsalus  Harold  Russell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Gunsalus  Richard  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Gunter  Arlie  Terrence  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Gunter  Dwight  Moody  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2000 
Gunter  Dwight  Moody  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Gunter  Geoffrey  Stuart  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Gunter  Phillip  Wallis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Gunter  William  Stephen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Gunter-Leppert  Christina  Renee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Guyett  Leroy  David  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Gwinn  John  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Haddix  Carl  Brennis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Haddix  Michael  Verle  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1997 
Haddix  Terrill  Lane  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Haffey  Larry  Joe  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Hagemeier  Garren  Earle  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1970 
Hagemeier  Paul  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Hahn  Roger  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Hail  Charles  Burnette  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Haines  John  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Hajian  Norayr    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Haleblian  Krikor  Nercess  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Haley  Brian  Joseph Campbell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Hall  Arlest  Byron  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Hall  Darrell  Lynn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Hall  David  Frederick  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Hall  Donald  Gordon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Hall  James  Paul  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Hall  James  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Hall  Jerry  Victor  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Hall  John  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Hall  John  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Hall  Joseph  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Hall  Lawrence  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Hall  Richard  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Hall  Stan  R.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2005 
Halley  Orval  George  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1979 
Halley  Orval  George  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Hallin  Charles  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Halliwell  George  Steven  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Haltom  Aubrey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Haltom  William  Clyde  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Hamilton  Barry  Wade  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Hamilton  Joseph  Kevin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Hamilton  Larry  Dewran  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Hamilton  Mark  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Hammons  Brian  Richard  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Hamner  Philip  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Hampton  James  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Hampton  Jody  Lewis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Hamrick  Kenneth  Dale  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1966 
Han  Chae  Dong  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Hance  Ray  Lunn  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Hance  Ray  Lunn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Hancock  Gary  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Hancock  Joshua  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Hancock  Kevin  Christopher  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1998 
Hancock  Melinda  Bowne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Hand  Joseph  Evan  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1981 
Hane  David  Robb  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Hane  Kimberly  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1991 
Haney  Joshua  Andrew  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2008 
Hanks  Carl  Bresee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Hanna  John  Mounir  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Hanna  William  Sidney  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Hannah  Donald  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Hannah  Vern  Alexander  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Hannah  Vern  Alexander  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1962 
Hansen  Dale  Leland  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Hansen  Jack  Prentiss  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Hansen  Jack  Prentiss  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1959 
Hansen  Wilbur  Gene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Hansen-Malek  Amy  Lynn  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Hansen-Malek  Amy  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Hanson  Carl  Elton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1947 
Hanson  Mark  E.  DIPLOMA IN ADULT MINISTRY  2004 
Hanson  Mark  E.  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2004 
Hantla  Raymond  Eugen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Harada  Makoto    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Hardesty  Lester  Otto  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Hardesty  Lisa  Kay  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1990 
Hardesty  William  Bruce  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Harding  Robert  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1975 
Harding  Robert  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1948 
Harding  Trevor  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Hardy  Dale  Deane  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1975 
Hargrove  Dexter  Elverett  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Harmon  Bob  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Harmon  Jeffry  R.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Harmon  Mark  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Harmon  Timothy  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Harmon  William  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Harper  Charles  Howard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Harris  Donald  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Harris  Floyd  Irwin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Harris  Francisco  Adrian  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  1995 
Harris  Francisco  Adrian  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
Harris  Gordon  Daniel  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2009 
Harris  Jonathan  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Harris  Kenneth  Duane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Harris  Kevin  Jay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Harris  Maxie    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Harris  Paul  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Harris  Samuel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Harris  Thomas  Wilson  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Harris  Thomas  Wilson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Harrison  Richard  Herbert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Harrison  Robert  Lynn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1969 
Harsin  William  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Hart  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Hartman  Randall  Kent  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Harvey  Dale  Roger  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1982 
Harvey  Dale  Roger  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1956 
Harvey  Rick  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Harwood  Jason  Alan  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2007 
Harwood  Joyce  Ann  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Haselwood  Stephen  Che  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2005 
Hashimoto  Hideo    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1971 
Hasselbring  Robert  Joel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Hasselman  Donald    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Hatcher  Mark  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Hatcher  Mark  Jay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Hatcliff  Winston  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Hatcliff  Winston  John  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1999 
Hatfield  Dale  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Hathaway  Dudley  Chase  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Hathaway  Dudley  Chase  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1952 
Hathaway  John  Arthur  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Hathaway  John  Arthur  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1959 
Hathaway  Kenneth  Velton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Hause  Phillip  Dwain  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Hauser  Jacquelynn  F.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Hauser  Jonathan  Philip  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Havener  Thomas  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Haverly  Thomas  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Hawk  Joseph  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Hawkins  Jeffrey  Dalton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Hawkins  Ray  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Hawkins  Ray  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1952 
Hawkins  Stephen  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Haworth  William  Royal  CERTIFICATE IN CHURCH PLANTING  1995 
Haworth  William  Royal  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Hay  John  F.  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2003 
Hay  John  F.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Hayden  Benjamin  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Hayden  Deanna  Marie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Hayes  Alvin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Hayes  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Hayes  Everett  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Hays  Howard  Edwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Hayse  Gerald  Russell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Hayse  Mark  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Hazel  David  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Heaberlin  Elmer  Herbert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Heal  Victor  George  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Heald  Allen  Powell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Heald  Pamela  Sue  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1982 
Healy  James  Rollin  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1993 
Healy  James  Rollin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Heap  Harlan  Victor  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Heap  Philip  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Heaton  Kenneth  David  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Heaton  Kenneth  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Heaton  Kenneth  Gordon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1967 
Heavner  Herbert  Bruce  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Heck  Edward  Harvey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Hedges  Phillip  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Heidler  Joseph  Henry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Heiges  Connie  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Heighton  Lonnie  Joe  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Heil  Bryan  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Helm  Paul  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Helstrom  Brian  LeRoy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Hemmingsen  George  Bernard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Henck  Roy  Malcolm  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Henderson  Harold  Elmer  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Henderson  Richard  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Hendrick  Kenneth  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1979 
Hendrick  Kenneth  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1962 
Hendrick  Mark  Dunlap  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Hendrickson  Mark  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Hendrickson  Stefanie  Dawn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Hendrix  Hurshel  Leon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Hendrix  Jeff    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Hendrix  Stephen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Hennen  Wayne  Clark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Henry  Grant  Lyle  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2001 
Henry  Richard  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Henry  Wesley  Leroy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Henschen  Fred  Lloyd  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Henschen  Fred  Lloyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Herbaugh  Paul  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Herbert  David  Norman  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Herbert  Douglas  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Herbert  Tammy  Rachelle  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  1999 
Herbert  Tammy  Rachelle  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Herman  Dean  Eldon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Herndon  Joshua  Michael  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2006 
Herren  Brent  James  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2001 
Herren  Brent  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Herren  DeLyna  Kay  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1996 
Herren  DeLyna  Kay  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2009 
Herren  Hillis  Edgar  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Herron  Duane  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Hersey  Clifford  Bartell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Hertenstein  Robert    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Heslip  Stephen    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Heston  Richard  Sean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Hiatt  Robert  Jeffrey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Hibbard  Michael  Henry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Hicks  Dana  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Hicks  Denzel  Wayne  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Hicks  Gregory  Allan  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Hicks  James  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Hicks  James  Stephen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Hieftje  John  Robert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Higgins  William  Earl  CERTIFICATE IN CHURCH PLANTING  1996 
Higgins  William  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
High  Laura  Ann  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Highsmith  Amanda  Fay  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2004 
Hightower  Neil  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Hildreth  Timothy  Francis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Hill  David  Roy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Hill  Michael  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Hill  Ralph  Arthur  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Hillery  Henry  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Hilton  Billy  Frank  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Himmelwright  Jayme  Rae  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2007 
Himmelwright  Jayme  Rae  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Himmelwright  Kyle  Andrew  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2007 
Himmelwright  Kyle  Andrew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Hinshaw  Galen  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Hinshaw  Kenneth  Harlan  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Hinshaw  Verlin  Orville  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Hinshaw  Veryl  Donald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Hinshaw  Veryl  Donald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1951 
Hinson  Ernest  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Hislar  Robert  LeRoy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Hochhalter  Bryan  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Hochstetler  Troy  Eldon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Hodge  Charles  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1998 
Hodge  Charles  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1958 
Hodge  William  Neal  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Hodges  Mearl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Hodges  Randy  Thomas  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1994 
Hodges  Randy  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Hodgins  Freeman  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Hodsdon  David  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Hoff  John  Lawrence  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Hofferbert  Steven  Doyle  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Hoffman  Charles  Franklin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Hoffman  David  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Hoffman  Troy  Russell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Holcomb  Mark  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1985 
Holcomb  Warren  Ellis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Holcomb-Densmore  Karen  Elaine  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Holcomb-Densmore  Kendra  Kristine  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2006 
Holcomb-Densmore  Timothy  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Holland  Darrell  Wendell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Holland  Mark  Holsworth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Holland  Zane  Francis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Holley  Lorene  Renee  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2000 
Holley  Steven  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Holley  William  Donald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Hollingsworth  Casey  Dean  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Hollis  Allen  Buford  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Hollstein  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Holman  Charles  Richard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Holman  James  Claude  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Holman  James  Edsel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Holmes  Anthony  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Holstead  John  Hiram  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Holstead  John  Hiram  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Holstein  James  Drury  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Holstein  John  Theodore  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Holstein  John  Theodore  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Holt  Dean  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Holtz  David  Wilson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Hong  Han-sung    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Hood  John  William  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1974 
Hood  Steve  Gregory  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Hood  Whitmer  Russell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Hooker  David  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Hoots  Gordon  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Hoover  Roy  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Hopper  Robert  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Horev  Pavel  Michail  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1998 
Horne  Robert  Troy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Horsman  Jeffrey  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Horton  Kenneth  Donald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Horton  Kipper  Shane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Horton  Lawrence  Dale  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Horton  William  Henry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Hosey  Russell  Allan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Hoskins  Arlan  James  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Hoskins  Steven  Ted  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Hoskins  Timothy  David  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  1996 
Hoskins  Timothy  David  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1996 
Hoskins  Tracy  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Hough  Donald  Woodrow  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Houston  Lowell  Elton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Hover  Richard  Milton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Howald  John    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Howard  Dana  Scott  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Howard  Dana  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Howard  David  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Howard  Earl  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Howard  Jeffrey  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Howard  William  Daniel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Howerton  Norman  Mason  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1977 
Howerton  Norman  Mason  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Hoyer  Brodrick  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Hoyt  Robert  Lyman  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Hruby  Michael  Jerald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Hruby  Michael  Jerald  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1985 
Hubbard  Walter  Marshall  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Hubbert  Jason  Wade  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2002 
Huchingson  Mark    MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2006 
Huddleston  Joseph  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Hudgins  Thomas  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Hudson  Dale    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Hudson  James  Harrison  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Hudson  James  Junior  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Hudson  Jorn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Hudson  Terry  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Huff  Matthew  Philip  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2007 
Huggins  James  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Huggins  James  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Hughes  Christopher  Lee  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1998 
Hughes  Gary  Lloyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Hughes  George  Kendall  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2000 
Hughes  George  Kendall  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Hughes  Gilbert  Marvin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Hughes  Johnny  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Hughes  Mary  Kathryn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1975 
Hulen  Paul  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Hulett  Brent  Duane  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2001 
Hulett  Brent  Duane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Hull  Brian  Clifford  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  1998 
Hull  Brian  Clifford  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1998 
Hull  Jerry  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1975 
Hull  Jerry  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1963 
Hullett  Barry  Timothy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Humble  David  Lloyd  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1983 
Humble  David  Lloyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1964 
Humbolt  Clinton  Junior  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Hummer  Daniel  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Humphrey  Thomas  Arnold  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Humphreys  Deborah    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Humston  Richard  Elroy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Humston  Richard  Elroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Hunnel  Craig  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Hunt  Harley  Wayde  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Hunt  Larry  Dean  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2006 
Hunt  Tina  Marie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Hunter  Alexander  Watson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Hunter  Charles  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Hunter  Merlin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Hunter  Merlin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Hunter  Merlin  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1971 
Hunter  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Hunter  Ronald  Joseph  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Hunter  Ronald  Joseph  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1979 
Hunter  Ronald  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Hunton  Jay  Edgar  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1987 
Hunton  Jay  Edgar  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1987 
Hunton  Jay  Edgar  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1962 
Hurn  Edward  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Hurt  William  Franklin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Hutchens  Michael  Cornelius  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Hutcheson  Carroll  Perry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Hutcheson  Gary  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Hutcheson  Virgil  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Hutchins-Czanderna  Kathryn  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1997 
Hutchinson  Derek  Andrew  DIPLOMA IN ADULT MINISTRY  2004 
Hutchinson  Derek  Andrew  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2004 
Hutchinson  Nicole  Alyse  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2004 
Hwang  Sung-Mun    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1997 
Igla  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Im  Seung-An    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Imbler  Irene  Iris  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Ingalls  James  Harold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Ingersol  Robert  Stanley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Ingersol  Stephen  Carl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Ingersol  Stephen  Carl  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Innis  Howard  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Ireland  Daryl  Ray  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2008 
Ireland  Daryl  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Ireland  Herbert  Gene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Ireland  Herbert  Gene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Ireland-Verwoerd  Francisca  Ferdinanda  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Irey  Robert  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Irish  Terry  Lee  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2001 
Irish  Terry  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Isbell  Charles  David  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Jackson  Gilbert  James  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Jackson  Gilbert  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Jackson  John  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Jackson  Julian  Lucius  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Jackson  Keith  Stanley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Jackson  Michael  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Jackson  Paul  Edwin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Jackson  Ronald  Richard  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2006 
Jakobitz  Arlen  Wilfred  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Jakobitz  Arlen  Wilfred  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Jakobitz  Jeffrey  Roland  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1986 
James  Clifton  Cleve  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
James  Gerald  Francis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
James  Kimal  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
James  Steven  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Janacek  Robert  Norman  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Jang  Seon  Hi  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Jang  Seon  Hi  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Janofski  Rebecca  Lee  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2002 
Janofski  Rebecca  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Janssen  Meri  Adele  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Jantz  Adam  Bradley  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2008 
Jaquess  Jarell  Duane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Jared  Robert  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Jarrell  William  Everett  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Jarvis  Richard  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Jay  Katherine  Roberta  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1981 
Jenkerson  James  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1998 
Jenkins  Cecil  Roy  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Jenkins  David  Hall  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Jenkins  Donald  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Jenkins  Gordon  Halbert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Jenkins  Orville  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Jenkins  Wesley  Alan  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2000 
Jennings  Dennis  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Jennings  Dwight  Clarence  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Jennings  Lawrence  Charles  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Jernigan  William  Wade  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Jetter  Dean  George  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Jetter  Paul  Lawrence  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Jetton  Max  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Jipson  Eugene  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Johns  John  Earl  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1990 
Johnson  Alan  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Johnson  Anthony  Elden  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Johnson  Clinton  Andrew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Johnson  Daryl  Evans  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Johnson  Ernest  Olaf  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Johnson  Ervin  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Johnson  Ervin  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Johnson  James  Dennis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1966 
Johnson  James  Dennis  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Johnson  James  Dwayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Johnson  Jeffrey  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Johnson  Jim  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Johnson  Joshua  T.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Johnson  Junius  William  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1973 
Johnson  Levi  Lloyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Johnson  Lloyd  Stephen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Johnson  Lloyd  Stephen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1956 
Johnson  Matthew  Herbert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Johnson  Moody  Spurgeon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Johnson  Myron  Glenn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Johnson  Nancy  Jeannette  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Johnson  Rhonda  Yvonne  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Johnson  Robert  Bruce  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Johnson  Scott  A.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Johnson  Steven  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Johnson  Steven  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Johnson  Stewart    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Johnson  Stewart    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Johnson  Taylor  L.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Johnson  Terry  Manuel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Johnson  Timothy  W.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Johnson  Tricia  Renee  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2002 
Johnson  William  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Johnston  Billy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Johnston  David  Perry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Johnston  Jennie  Rebekka  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Johnston  Jennie  Rebekka  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Johnston  Jon  Phillip  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1967 
Johnston  Joseph  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Johnston  Joseph  James  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Johnston  Trevor  Howard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Johnstone  Charles  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Jolley  Alvin  Jay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Jones  Alfred  Leslie  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1976 
Jones  Alfred  Leslie  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Jones  Alfred  Leslie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1963 
Jones  Bill  Lewis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Jones  Charles  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Jones  Cindy  Rae  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Jones  Darrell  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Jones  Dennis  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2006 
Jones  Edmund  Caye  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Jones  Eldon  Alan  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2001 
Jones  Eugene  Owen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Jones  Eugene  Owen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1957 
Jones  Gary  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Jones  Joseph    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Jones  Karen  Elizabeth  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1990 
Jones  Mary  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2001 
Jones  Richard  Allan  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1998 
Jones  Richard  Allan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Jones  Richard  Alonzo  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Jones  Steven  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Jordahl  Donald  Clarence  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Jordan  Oreus  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Jorgensen  Eric  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Josephson  Don  Chris  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1975 
Joyce  Daniel  Bryant  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Judkins  William  Albert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Juhl  Sheryl  Eline  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Julca  Jorge  Luis  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Juneman  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Justice  Mark  Kevin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Justice  Michael  Harrison  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Kahre  Delmar  Lowell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Kaiser  Gary  Thomas  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1977 
Kaiser  Johann    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Kalfas  William  Stewart  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
Kall  Brent  David  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1998 
Kallweit  Ralph  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Kapple  Ryan  Emery  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Karahadian  Milton    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Kariuki  John  Isaiah  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1979 
Kasler  Gregory  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Kaster  Ernest  Ellis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Katsumata  Michio    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Kauffman  David  Leon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Kauffman  Donald  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Kauffman  John  Timothy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Kauffman  John  Timothy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Kaufman  David  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Kayser  James  Warren  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Kazee  Roby  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Keefer  Derl  Gene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Keen  Craig  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Keene  Gerald  Paul  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Keene  Lowell  Sherman  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Keeton  Timothy  Robert  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1990 
Kegin  James  LeRoy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Keiss  Larry  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2000 
Keiss  Larry  Joe  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Keith  Elmer  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Keith  Linda  Ann  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2005 
Keith  Robert  DeWitt  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Keith  Robert  DeWitt  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1961 
Kell  Glenn  Leroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Kell  John  Ralph  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Kellerer  Eric  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Kelley  Gary  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Kelley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Kelley  Thomas  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1997 
Kelley  Thomas  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Kellogg  Bruce  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Kelly  David  James  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Kelly  David  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Kelly  William  Arthur  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Kelman  Marvin  Clark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Kelvington  William  Herdman  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1967 
Kemp  William  Roy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Kempton  Michael  Troy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Kendrick  Larry  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Kennard  Barry  Warren  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Kennedy  David  Harold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Kenny  John  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Kent  Philip  Clifford  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Kern  Kenneth  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1980 
Kern  Kenneth  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1965 
Kern  Raymond  Rodger  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Kern  Robert  Leslie  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1985 
Kern  Robert  Leslie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1958 
Kerr  Delbert  Jerone  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2005 
Kerr  Delbert  Jerone  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Kerr  Stephen  Philip  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2004 
Ketcham  Philip  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Ketchen  Dan  Phillip  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Ketchum  Daniel  Dee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Ketchum  Teryl  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Ketner  Francis  Daniel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Ketner  Francis  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1956 
Ketterman-Mintz  Theodore  Shane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Keylor  David  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Keys  Clifford  Earle  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Keys  Clifford  Earle  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1953 
Keysor  Ronald  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Khobnya  Andrey  Alexeevich  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2006 
Khobnya  Svetlana  Evstafeva  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2006 
Khongmaly  Theodore  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Khursin  Vladimir  Nickolaevich  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2006 
Kilburn  Ronald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Killen  Robert  Cornell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Killion  Gordon  Franklin  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1991 
Kim  Eun  Tai  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Kim  EunHo    MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1997 
Kim  Myeong  Mo  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Kim  Okran    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Kim  Sung  Won  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Kindle  Douglas  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2002 
King  Daniel  Bryan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
King  David  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
King  Dennis  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
King  Donald  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
King  Edgar  Donald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
King  Edgar  Donald  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1986 
King  Hubert  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
King  Ira  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
King  Ira  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
King  Judith  Linnea  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
King  Ronald  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1980 
King  Ronald  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
King  Timothy  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Kinnan  Thomas  David  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2007 
Kinser  Merl  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Kinyon  Donald  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Kinzler  Clarence  James  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Kinzler  James  Floyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Kipp  Michael  Alvin  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  1998 
Kipp  Michael  Alvin  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1998 
Kirk  David  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Kirkemo  William  Mikhail  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Kirschner  Patrick  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Kissling  Floyd  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Kitsko  Michael  Duane  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2002 
Kitsko  Michael  Duane  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1992 
Kizer  Robert  Eugene  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2004 
Kizzee  Philip  Wendell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Kizzee  Philip  Wendell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1959 
Kizzee  Phillip  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Kleinfield  Rolf  David  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Kleinfield  Rolf  David  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1991 
Kling  Harold  Gustaf  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Klingaman  Jesse  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Klinger  Gary  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Klinger  Nancy  Lynn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Klosterman  Christa  Leigh  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Kmetz  Stephen  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Knapp  Dorothy  Mae  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Knapp  Dorothy  Mae  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1997 
Knapp  Jeffrey  Herbert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Kneeland  Edwin  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Knight  Brian  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Knight  Cleo  Marselle  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Knight  Dennis  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Knight  John  Shelley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Knight  Joseph  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Knight  Paul  Franklin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Knight  Reginald  Denton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Knowles  Joseph  Henry  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1947 
Knox  Jean  Roberts  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1989 
Knox  William  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Knudsen  William  Kendall  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Kochersperger  Irina    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Kochersperger  Steven  Anthony  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Kohoutek  James  Lee  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2009 
Kong  Chang  Sul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Koscheski  Curtis  Lee  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2001 
Koscheski  Curtis  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Koteskey  Edward  Clark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Kovalcik  Scott  Andrew  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2000 
Kovalcik  Scott  Andrew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Kratz  James  Eldon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Kratzer  Ronald  Kingston  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Kreider  Paul  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1979 
Kreider  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1956 
Krell  Mark  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Krell  Wayne  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Kreps  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Kroeze  Darrell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Kroeze  Jon  Robert  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2006 
Krumlauf  Dennis  Skyler  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Kuhn  Melvin  Lloyd  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Kunkel  Paul  Ernest  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Kuo  Teh-En  "Darrin"  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Kurtz  Kenneth    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Kuykendall  William  Beecher  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  1996 
Kuykendall  William  Beecher  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Kwon  Gilja    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Kyllo  Richard  Raymond  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Lacher  Lawrence  Arthur  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1993 
Lacher  Lawrence  Arthur  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
LaFountain  Philip  Neal  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Lahey  Garrett  J.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Lahmon  Charles  Henry  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2002 
Lahr  Burdette  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Lahr  Candace  Elaine  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Lail  Mark  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Lain  Donald  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Laird  Irving  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Lais  James  Willard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Lake  Jerrold  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Lakey  Billy  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
LaLone  Geoffrey  Donald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Lambert  Jerry  Don  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Landeo Sarmiento  Vincente    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Landers  Earle  Wallace  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Landis  Larry  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Landrum  Elizabeth  Renee  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2008 
Lane  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Lane  Gerald  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Lane  Gerald  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Lane  Jeffrey  Keoni  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Lang  Dixon  Jeffrey  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1986 
Lang  Dixon  Jeffrey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1964 
Lang Jr  William  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Langdon  David  Eric  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Langford  Charles  Clayton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Langford  Steven  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Langford  Terry  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Langhofer  Delvin  Gene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1967 
LaPlante  Frederick  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Largo  James  Richard  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1970 
Larimore  Robert  Clair  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1995 
Larkin  Doyle  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Larrew  Steven  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Larsen  Eric  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Larson  Bruce  Alan  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Latham  Robert  Stephen  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1997 
Lathrop  Ivan  Ellis  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1997 
Lathrop  Ivan  Ellis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Lauer  Andrew  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Laughlin  Craig  Glen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Law  Lucille  Meredith  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Law  Lucille  Meredith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1953 
Law  Richard  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Law  Richard  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1953 
Lawhead  Alvin  Samuel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Lawhead  Lee  Lawrence  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Lawrence  Larry  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Lawson  Mark  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Lawton  Michael  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Layman  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Laymon  James  Riley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Laymon  Thomas  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Laytham  David  Brent  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Leach  Clarence  Gordon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Leadingham  Everett  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2001 
Leatherwood  George  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Leavell  Elvin  Donald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Leclerc  Diane  Kathleen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Ledford  Theron  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Lee  Ben  J.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Lee  Erik  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Lee  Eun-Chul    MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1993 
Lee  Hoe  Neung  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1988 
Lee  Hyeon  Hoon  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2000 
Lee  James  Bradley  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  1999 
Lee  James  Bradley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Lee  Jay  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1995 
Lee  Keun  Yung  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Lee  Keun  Yung  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Lee  Moo  Yong  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Lee  Richard  Edwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Lee  Robert  Emmett  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Lee  Sharon  Beth  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1993 
Lee  Ted  Ross  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Lee  Timothy  Ray  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Lee  Wee-Yong    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Lee  Yong  Ju  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Lee  Young-Bum    CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2002 
Lee  Young-Bum    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Leftwich  John  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Lehleitner  Robert  Stevenson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Lehman  Lisa  Renee  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2000 
Lehman  Mark  Kenneth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Leigh  Clyde  Benton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Lemaster  Ben  Douglas  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Lemay  William  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
LeMoine  Robert  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Lenker  John  Rudolph  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Leppert  Charles  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Leslie  Todd  Allen  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Lester  Howard  Monroe  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Lester  Steven  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Leston  James  Gregor  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Leth  Carl  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Levasseur  Peter    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Levering  Todd  Allen  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Lewis  Clark  Henry  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1971 
Lewis  Curtis    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Lewis  Curtis    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Lewis  Jason  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Lewis  Richard  Joseph  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Libby  Donald  Jack  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Lilly  Stephen  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Limoges  Clint  Ryan  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1996 
Lindahl  Sam  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Lindner  Joy  D.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Lindow  David  R.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Lindow  David  R.  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Lindsay  Rodney  Clifford  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1996 
Lindsay  Rodney  Clifford  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Lindsley  Philip  Laurence  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Lindstrom  Mark  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Lineman  Jeffrey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Lingenfelter  Randy  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Linville  William  Elbert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Litsey  Gregory  Clifford  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1987 
Little-Brunner  Brenda  Lou  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Littlefield  Donn  Stanley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Littrell  Richard  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Littrell  Richard  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1949 
Lloyd  Stephanie  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Lockard  Anna-Marie    CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Lockard  Charles  E.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Lodahl  Michael  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Loeber  Albert  Oscar  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Loeber  Krystal  J.  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2007 
Loew  Clyde  Warren  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Loew  Clyde  Warren  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Long  Eric  Christopher  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Long  James  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Long  James  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1950 
Long  Paul  Lawrence  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Long  Russell  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Long  Thomas  Charles  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Longardner  Gary  Noble  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Longley  Steven  Ray  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Loomis  Merlin  Roger  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Loomis  Merlin  Roger  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Looney  Brian  Vincent  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Lopez  Gabriel    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Lord  Glenn  Ira  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Losey  David  Rodgers  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Lott  Jillian  Lisa  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1996 
Lott  Larry  Clinton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Lougheed  Ross  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Loughridge  William  Harold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Lovett  Russell  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Lovett  Winda  (Windy) G.  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2005 
Lovett  Winda  (Windy) G.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Lowe  Matthew  W.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Lowenberg  Michael  Alan  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2006 
Lown  John  Stephen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1966 
Lucas  Andrew  E.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Lucas  Matthew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Ludwig  Marlin  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Luhn  Robert  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Luka  Henry  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Lundy  Ryland  Morgan  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2008 
Lunn  Philip  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Lunsford  John  Levi  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2008 
Lush  Ronald  Jon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Lush  Ronald  Jon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Luther  Darrell  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1975 
Luther  Darrell  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Luthi  Ronald  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Luthye  Curtis  Jay  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2002 
Luthye  Curtis  Jay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Lutz  David  Brian  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Lutze  David  Logan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Lybarger  Ronald  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Lyke  Alan  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Lynn  Aaron  D.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Lynn  Kenneth  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1980 
Lynn  Kenneth  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Lynn  Roy  Farson  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1985 
Lyon  Fredrick  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Lyons  George  LeRoy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Lyons Pardue  Charlie  P.  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2007 
Lyons Pardue  Kara  Joy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Lytle  Thomas  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Lytle  Timothy  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Mabry  Paul  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Macainan  Julie  Salto  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1982 
MacCallum  Malcolm  Graham  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
MacDonald  David  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1972 
MacDonald  Todd  Patrick  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  1996 
MacDonald  Todd  Patrick  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1996 
MacKay  Donald  Leslie  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
MacKay  William  MacKenzie  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
MacNeil  Donald  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
MacNeil  Ted  CERTIFICATE IN CHURCH PLANTING  1996 
MacNeil  Ted  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
MacPherson  Corey  Steven  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
MacPherson  Cornelius  Murdock  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
MacPherson  Cornelius  Murdock  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1998 
MacPherson  Cornelius  Murdock  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1957 
MacPherson  David  Livingstone  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
MacPherson  Paul  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Maddox  Randy  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Madtes  Dennis  Willard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Magloire  Alex  Daniel  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1997 
Mahaffey  Robert  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2001 
Mahan  James  Franklin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Mahan  James  Franklin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Mahany  Walter  Thompson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Maiava  Tauiafaga  Sisi  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1996 
Main  Douglas  Martin  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Main  Justin  D.  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2008 
Maish  Orville  LeRoy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Malas  William  Holder  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Mall  David  Dewan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Malliett  Lowell  Maurice  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Malliett  Lowell  Maurice  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1957 
Malone  William  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Maloney  Jonathon  R.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Malony  Gordon  R.  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Mammen  Kareelamanni  Geebarghese  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Manbeck  Christopher  Dwight  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Manker  Gerald  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Manker  James  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Mann  Douglas  E.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2004 
Mann  Jennifer  Anne  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2004 
Manning  Jonathan  C.  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2008 
Manning  Rodger  Blaine  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Manning  Rodger  Blaine  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Manning  William  Carroll  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Manswell  Anthony    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Manswell  Barbara  Laurel  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1995 
Mapes  Stephen  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Marais  Solomon  Wallace  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Mark  Richard  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Marklin  Phillip    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Maroney  Culbert  Larry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Marshall  Amanda  Kay  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2003 
Marshall  Scott  Wesley  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2004 
Marta  Terry  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Martin  Curtis  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Martin  Donabel  Calizar  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Martin  James  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Martin  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Martin  Laura  Luella  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2001 
Martin  Paul  Wayne  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Martin  Paul  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Martin  Raynard  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1985 
Martin  Russell  Franklin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Martin  Sharon  R.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Martin  Stephen  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Martin  Troy  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Martin  Warren  Bryan  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Martin  William  Avery  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Martinez  David  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Martinez  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Martinez  Steven  Erick  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Marvin  Eric  Duane  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1997 
Mason  Alexander  Martin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Mason  Beth  Hazel  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1998 
Mason  Donald  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Mason  Jeffrey  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Massey  Mark  Curtis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Mata  Michael  Anthony  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Matheny  Kenneth  Buren  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Matters  Jason  Elliot  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Mattix  Aaron  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Maurice  Roane  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Maxwell  John  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
May  Christopher  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Maybury  John  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Maze  Roger  Michael  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
McAbee  DeWitt  Clinton  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
McAdams  Douglas  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
McBroom  Joel  Alan  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2001 
McCall  Charles  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
McCall  Randall  Ross  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
McCallum  Philip  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
McCandless  Marion  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
McCann  Thomas  Wade  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
McCant  Jerry  Walter  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
McCant  Jerry  Walter  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
McCarthy  Daryl  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
McCartney  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
McCarty  Michael  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
McCarty  Michael  Patrick  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
McClaflin  Elmer  Dale  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
McClain  Ricky  Allen  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
McCloskey  Grant  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
McClure  Michael  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
McClurg  Steven  Kipp  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
McCool  Richard  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
McCorkle  Robert  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
McCormack  Bruce  Lindley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
McCormick  John  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
McCormick  Kelley  Steve  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
McCrite  Bruce  Clive  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
McCue  Ellen  Marie  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1980 
McCuistion  Mark  Willard  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
McCullough  Charles  Duane  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
McCullough  Charles  Duane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1960 
McCullough  Harold  Melvin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
McDaniel  Orval  Leonard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
McDonald  Brandon  Layne  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2007 
McDowell  Danny  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
McElfresh  Ronald  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
McElroy  Paul  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
McElroy  Paul  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
McElroy  William  Ralph  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
McEwan  David  Bernard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
McGilvra  Donald  Andrew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
McGilvra  Ronald  James  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  2009 
McGilvra  Ronald  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1964 
McIntosh  Matthew  James  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2000 
McKain  Larry  Dale  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
McKay  Cyril  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
McKay  Duane  Samuel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
McKay  Duane  Samuel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
McKellips  Harold  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
McKellips  Marion  Bruce  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1989 
McKellips  Marion  Paul  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1996 
McKemey  Lloyd  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
McKemey  Lloyd  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1956 
McKim  Blair  Howard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
McKnight  John  Millard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
McKnight  John  Millard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
McLaughlin  Loyd  Franklin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
McLaughlin  Loyd  Franklin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
McLean  Richard  Alvin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
McMahan  Joseph  Louis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
McMahon  Louis  Oliver  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
McMahon  Louis  Oliver  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1950 
McMillan  Kelli  Noelle  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
McMillan  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
McNaught  Ernest  Carroll  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
McNaught  Ernest  Carroll  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
McNeely  Robert  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
McNew  Thomas  Jefferson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
McVay  Doug  Leon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Meade  Stephen  Foster  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Meador  William  Scott  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Meador  William  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Mee  Sheila  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Megyesi  John  Victor  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Mehlhoff  Scott  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1991 
Meinecke  Charles  Walter  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Meisner  Wesley  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Melendez  Federico  Arturo  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1998 
Mellinger  Jon  Paul  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1999 
Mellinger  Sally  Jo  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1999 
Mellish  James  Duane  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Mellish  Kevin  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Melton  David    MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1992 
Melton  Timothy  Donald  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1991 
Mendoza  Hector  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Mentch  Donald  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Meo  Rockey  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Mercer  Timothy  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Meredith  Archel  Rowland  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Meredith  David  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Meredith  Kenneth  Troy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Meredith  Steven  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Merioles  Philip  Marshal  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Merki  Jonathan  Kent  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Merki  Paul  Albert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Merki  Stephen  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Merki  William  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Merki  William  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1963 
Merrill  Byran  Douglas  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1992 
Merriner  Charles  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Merrion  Kathleen  Susan  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Merritt  John  Gilbert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Merritt  John  Gilbert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Merritt  Mark  Herbert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Meshramkar  Padmakar  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Meshramkar  Padmakar  John  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Meshramkar  Padmakar  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Meshramkar  Padmakar  John  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1969 
Messer  Charles  Wilson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Metcalf  Dustin  Robert  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2004 
Metcalf  Olivia  Alice  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Metcalfe  Philip  Nyle  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Metcalfe  Philip  Nyle  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Mewes  Evelyn  Lenora  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Meyers  Kevin  Robert  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1999 
Meyers  Kevin  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Meza  Luis  Alberto  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Michael  Randolph    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Michel  Serge  Jean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Midcap  Allen  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Middendorf  Jesse  Cate  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Middendorf  Jesse  Cate  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1999 
Middendorf  Jesse  Cate  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Midgette  Bobby  Gray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1976 
Midgette  Bobby  Gray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Milby  William  Eudell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Miles  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Miller  Allan  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Miller  Allen  Bresee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Miller  Byron  Carl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Miller  Byron  Carl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Miller  Courtney  Jay  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2001 
Miller  Courtney  Jay  CERTIFICATE IN LAY MINISTRIES  2001 
Miller  Courtney  Jay  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2001 
Miller  Courtney  Jay  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY E  2007 
Miller  Daniel  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Miller  David  Gerald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Miller  Donnie  Levi  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Miller  Ford  Richard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Miller  Gordon  Wesley  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Miller  Gregory  Alan Loe  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2007 
Miller  Jared  Charles  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  1999 
Miller  Jeffrey  Allan  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Miller  John  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Miller  John  Ray  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2006 
Miller  Jonathan  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Miller  Norma  Jean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Miller  Richard  Allen  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2008 
Miller  Richard  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Miller  Robert  Layne  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1978 
Miller  Rollie  LeRoy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Miller  Ronald  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Miller  Ronald  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Miller  Stephen  Marcelles  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1979 
Miller  Timothy  Dumas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Miller  Wendell  Leroy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Milley  Glen  Arthur  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Millhuff  Charles  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Millhuff  Charles  Ray  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1994 
Mills  Kenneth  Leroy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Mills  Kenneth  Leroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Mills  Kerry    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Milton  Gordon  Richard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Mindling  James  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Miner  James  Laroy  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1998 
Miner  James  Laroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Mingledorff  Kenneth  Roy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Minjares  Daniel  Jay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Minor  Robert  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1971 
Minter  Donald  Maurice  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Minter  Donald  Maurice  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Minter  Harvey  Hamilton  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Minyard  Wayne  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Mitchell  Glen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Mitchell  Jennifer  Sue  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Mitchell  Jim  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Mitchell  Karl  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Mitchell  Matthew  M.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Mitchell  Philip  W.  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Mitchell  Philip  W.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Mitchell  Robert  DeVore  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Mitchem  Steven  Craig  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1987 
Mixon  Alton  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Mobley  Orville  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Modine  Mitchel  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Mogenson  Cris  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Mohler  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Molina  Rafael    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Monterroso  Giovanni  A.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Montgomery  Brint  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Montgomery  Robert  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Moon  Donald  LaRue  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Moon  Fred  Maurice  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1982 
Moon  Fred  Maurice  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Moore  Benjamin  Troy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Moore  Boyd  Allen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1971 
Moore  Brandon  Joshua  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Moore  Darrell  Paul  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Moore  Donald  Chapman  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Moore  Ernest  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Moore  Franklin  Myron  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Moore  Howard  Gerald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Moore  Jennifer  Irene  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2008 
Moore  John  Ervin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Moore  John  Henry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Moore  John  Jasper  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Moore  Laura  Beth  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  1999 
Moore  Lester  Erwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Moore  Lowell  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Moore  Mark  Edwin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Moore  Mark  Harold  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Moore  Paul  Koofer  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Moore  Paul  Koofer  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1951 
Moore  Paul  LeRoy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Moore  Raymond  Willis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Moore  Richard  Alan  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Moore  Richard  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Moore  Ronald  Jay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Moore  Scott  David  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1997 
Moore  Tony  Glen  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1982 
Moorgan  Yonette  Roslyn  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2004 
Moorman  Jason  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Moots  James  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Moreland  Charles  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1977 
Moreland  Charles  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1963 
Moretz  James  Allan  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2001 
Morgan  Earl  Lurraine  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1975 
Morgan  Earl  Lurraine  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1950 
Morgan  Karlos  Ray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Morgan  Ladell  Henry  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Morgan  Mark  Randel  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  1999 
Morgan  Thomas  Watkin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Morley  Acia  Hall  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Morley  Stephen  James  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1990 
Morris  David  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Morris  Jessica  May  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2003 
Morris  Jessica  May  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Morris  Larry  Rex  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Morris  Larry  Rex  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Morris  William  Arthur  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Morrison  Edward  Woodrow  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Morrison  Eric  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Morrison  Kenneth  James  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Morrison  Kenneth  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Morrison  Robert  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Morse  Vernon  Charles  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1977 
Morse  Vernon  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1957 
Moser  Ronald  Jones  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Mosgrove  Ronald  George  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Mosher  Charles  Delbert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1975 
Mosher  Charles  Delbert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1956 
Mosher  David  William  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1994 
Moss  Frank  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Mostue  Kenneth  Gary  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1984 
Moulding  Robert  Harold  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Mounts  Stephen  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Mowery  Glen  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1972 
Mowery  Linda  Kay  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1979 
Mowrey  Larry  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Mowry  George  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Moyer  David  Brooks  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Mucci  John  Dominic  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Mueller  Mark  Leon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Muktikar  Ajay  Marcus  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Muktikar  Neeta  Ajay  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2004 
Mulder  Aimee  Copley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Mulder  Devin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Mullen  Joel  Stanley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Mullen  Sara  Beth  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2001 
Mullins  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Munn  Sherrill  Franklin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Murphy  Glenn  Albert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Murphy  Larry  Edwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Murphy  Randy  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Murphy  Rodney  Quinn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Murphy  Russell  Charles  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Musatics  Wayne  Louis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Music  John  Gregory  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Muxworthy  Charles  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Muxworthy  Peter  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Mwanjoka  Donald  John  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1999 
Myers  Brent  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Myers  David  Martin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Myers  Edson  Ernest  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Myers  James  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Myers  Kenneth  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Myers  Lloyd  Steven  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Myers  Lloyd  Steven  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Myers  Wesley  Lavon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Nabors  Monte  Glidden  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1979 
Najarian  Berge  Samuel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Nash  Edmond  Palmer  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Nash  Edmond  Palmer  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Nash  Jack  Willard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Nash  Wesley  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Nawrocki  Gary    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Neal  Donald  Keith  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Neal  Montford  Lee  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Needham  Rickey  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Neeley  Philip  Arlen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1977 
Neeley  Philip  Arlen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Nees  Thomas  Gifford  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Neese  Owen  Bruce  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Neiderhiser  Richard  Hays  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Neiderhiser  Richard  Hays  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1987 
Neiderhiser  Richard  Hays  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1957 
Neighoff  Kenneth  George  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Neil  Ralph  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1980 
Neil  Ralph  Edward  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1983 
Neil  Ralph  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1963 
Nelson  Eric  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Nelson  Everett  Eugene  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1982 
Nelson  James  Darold  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Nelson  Timothy  James  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  1997 
Nelson  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Ness  David  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Newbert  Cecil  Leonard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Newburg  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Newburg  Kevin  Don  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Newcomb  Tina  Louise  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1994 
Newcomb  Tina  Louise  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Newell  John  Scott  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Newell  John  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1954 
Newlin  Wayne  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Newsom  Newton  Todd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Newton  Jefferson  McDonald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Nicholas  John  Donald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Nichols  William  Jay  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Nielsen  Gregory  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Nielson  Jennifer  Lynelle  DIPLOMA IN CHILDREN'S MINISTRY  2005 
Nielson  Jennifer  Lynelle  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2005 
Nielson  John  Bechtold  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Nielson  John  Mann  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Nielson  John  Williams  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Nielson  Merritt  Joseph  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1970 
Nielson  Robert  Grant  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Nielson  William  Brooks  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2003 
Nielson  William  Brooks  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Nilson  Sue  Ann  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Nishimura  Shrini    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Nishimura  Susan  Marie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Nix  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Nix  John  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1982 
Nix  Roy  Tillman  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Nixon  Brenda  Mae  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Nixon  David  Forrest  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Nixon  Paul  Edwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Noller  Janie  Arlene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Nooe  Robert  Wayne  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1988 
Noonen  Joseph  Donald  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1990 
Norrington  Gerald  Anthony  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1987 
Norris  Benjamin  Eugene  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Norris  Benjamin  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Norris  William  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1981 
Norris  William  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1965 
Northey  Christopher  Innes  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Nothstine  Thomas  David  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1985 
Nothstine  Thomas  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Nowlin  Robert  Kenneth  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2008 
Nowlin  Robert  Kenneth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Nugent  Meggan  Elaine  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  2003 
Nugent  Meggan  Elaine  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Nunley  Troy  Matthew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Nutt  Zell  Selden  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Oakes  Author  Otis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
O'Brien  Kevin  Michael  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2000 
O'Brien  Paul  Robert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
O'Brien  William  Peter  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Oddo  Anthony  Vincent  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Odell  David  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Ogden  Robert  Richard  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1990 
Oglevie  Heather  Michelle  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2003 
Oglevie  Stephen  Elwood  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Okafor  Felix  Christopher  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2007 
Oke  Norman  Roy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Olafson  Jack  Robert  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1988 
Oldridge  Buff    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Olibris  Jean  Diendon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Oliver  David  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Oliver  Steven  Lloyd  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Oliver  Steven  Lloyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Oliver  Steven  Lloyd  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1971 
Olsen  Galen  Ellis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Olsen  Galen  Ellis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Olson  Darin  Gene  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  1998 
Olson  Darin  Gene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Olson  Harold  Dean  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1973 
Olson  Olof  Julius  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Omman  Abraham    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Oord  Thomas  Jay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Orchard  Alvin  Victor  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Orchard  Alvin  Victor  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1968 
Orjala  Paul  Richard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Orndoff  Paul  Bresee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Orr  Larry  George  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Orton  Chadron  Reese  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Orton  Frank  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Osborne  Matthew  Terry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Osborne  Ralph  Everett  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Osterhout  Clyde  Neil  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1997 
Otis  Daniel  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2002 
Otis  Diane  Marie  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2002 
Ott  Jay  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1983 
Otto  David  Karl Frederick  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Otto  Fred  Duane  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1996 
Ovando  Samuel    MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2000 
Overduin  Jacob    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1994 
Owens  Gary  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Owens  Ted  Stephen  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1997 
Owens  Tori  Elizabeth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Owings  Mark  Steven  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Pacheco  Jose    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1989 
Padgett  Jeffrey  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Palmer  David  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Palmer  Nancy  Lea  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1987 
Palmquist  Maurice  Albert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Palo  Lee  Karl  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2005 
Panos  Ronald  Anthony  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Panos  Ronald  Anthony  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Panoska  Judy  Ann  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1998 
Parish  Marilyn  Renee  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   1999 
Park  Hae  Rhim  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2000 
Park  Yong  Chae  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Park  Yong  Chae  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Parker  Brian  Andrew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Parker  Daniel  Morris  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Parker  Gary  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Parker  James  Fred  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Parker  Pershing    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Parker  Ronald  Gene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Parker  Stanley  Nabors  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Parks  Michael  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Parrington  Francis  Edgar  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Parrish  Milton  Blaine  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Parrott  Richard  Leslie  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Parry  Dale  Franklyn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Parry  Darin  Lewis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Parry  Harold  Owen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Parsons  Joel  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Parsons  Karolyn  Lauree  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2004 
Parsons  Karolyn  Lauree  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Parsons  Ronald  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Partin  Marcia  Renee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Patalano  Philip  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Pate  Garry  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Patmore  Richard  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1977 
Patmore  Richard  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Patnode  Nathan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Patredis  Mark  Nicholas  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1982 
Patrick  Donald  Gene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Patton  Robby  V.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Paul  Cecil  Roland  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1980 
Paul  Cecil  Roland  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1958 
Pauley  Thomas    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1955 
Payne  Arthur  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Payne  Denis  Aaron  DIPLOMA IN CHILDREN'S MINISTRY  2001 
Payne  Denis  Aaron  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Payne  Russell  Allen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1984 
Payne  Russell  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1964 
Payton  John  Albert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Peach  Donald  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Pearce  Joseph  Quay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Pearl  James  Edward  CERTIFICATE IN CHURCH PLANTING  1996 
Pearl  James  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Pearson  Fabian  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Pearson  Jerry  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Peck  Donald  Louis  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Peck  Douglas  Wynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Pedersen  Skak  Rudolf  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1966 
Peets  Ernest  Gerald  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Pelren  Bryce  Kenneth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Pelton  Kent  Bradley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1989 
Pence  Jerry  Glenn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Pendleton  David  Fredrick  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Penn  David  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Pennington  David  Ross  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Pennington  James  Marcus  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Pennington  Virginia  Ann  DIPLOMA IN CHILDREN'S MINISTRY  2001 
Pennington  Virginia  Ann  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2001 
Penquite  Joseph  Murray  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Peoples  Dwayne  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Pepper  Francis  Leroy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Perhealth  Claude  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Perhealth  Verlene  Dee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1992 
Perhealth  William  Leon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Perkins  Chesley  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Perkins  Douglas  Jerry  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1980 
Perkins  Douglas  Jerry  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Perkins  Floyd  Jerry  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1952 
Perkins  Harold  Okley Arthur  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Permis  Pascal    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Perrigo  Lois  Mae  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Perry  Brian  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Perry  Ernest  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Perry  James  Read  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Perryman  John  Everett  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Perryman  John  Everett  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Persell  David  Matthew  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1979 
Peterman  Edward    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Peterman  Edward    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1950 
Petersen  Bruce  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Petersen  Harvey  Ivanhoe  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1982 
Petersen  Harvey  Ivanhoe  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1950 
Peterson  Brent  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Peterson  Larry  Martin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Pettis  Stephen  Jerome  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Pfaff  Dell  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Phares  David  Dewane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Phelps  Ronald  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1973 
Phillips  Arthur  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Phillips  Jackson  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Phillips  Jonathan  Eli  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Phillips  Koy  Wright  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1949 
Phillips  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1991 
Phillips  William  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Picavea  Patricia  Pandolfo  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Pickett  Clark  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Pierce  Lyman  Franklin  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Pierce  Lyman  Franklin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1965 
Pierre  Luc  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Pieterse  Hendrick  Ross  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Piggee-Wallack  Alice  Laverne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Pinckard  Delbert  Phillip  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Pinheiro  Maria  Odette  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Pinney  Charlene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Pischel  Jack  Curtis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Pitcher  Larry  Lawson  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Pittam  Douglas  Keith  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Pittenger  Claude  Earl  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Pitts  Mark  Ellet  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Pitts  Nancy  Alice  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Platter  Paul  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Plock  Walter  Frederick  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Plott  Herman  Howell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Plunkett  David  Robert  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Poeppelmeyer  Darrell  Robert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Pointer  Lyle  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Pointer  Lyle  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1972 
Poling  Bruce  Baldwin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Pollard  Kenneth  Kee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1973 
Pollard  Kenneth  Kee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1952 
Pollard  Raymond  Elliott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Pollock  Christopher  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2003 
Pollok  David  Arthur  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Ponce  Thomas  Preston  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Pool  Harry  Gene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Poole  Weldon  Kyle  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Poole  Wendell  Leon  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Pooley  Duane  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Pope  Jessica  L.  DIPLOMA IN YOUTH MINISTRY  2006 
Pope  Jessica  L.  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2006 
Pope  Jonathan  W.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Porch  John  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Porter  David  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Porter  Stephen  Michael  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2008 
Porter  Stephen  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Porter  William  Dean  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Porter  William  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Porterfield  David  Eugene  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Porterfield  Mark  Alan  DIPLOMA IN ADULT MINISTRY  2008 
Porterfield  Mark  Alan  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2008 
Postell  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Postlewait  Brian  Keith  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2003 
Postlewait  Rebecca  Suzanne  DIPLOMA IN CHILDREN'S MINISTRY  2000 
Postlewait  Rebecca  Suzanne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Poteet  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Potter  David  Bruce  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1990 
Potter  Dianna  Lynn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Potter  John  Roger  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2005 
Powell  Jerry  Leon  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Powell  John  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1973 
Powell  Larry  Dean  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1998 
Powell  Lawrence  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Powell  Mark  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Powell  Samuel  Morgan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Powell  William  Steven  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Powell  William  Steven  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Power  John  McDonell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Powers  Benjamin  Michael  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Powers  Daniel  Glenn  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Powers  Hardy  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Powers  William  Peter  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Prahl  Richard  Kay  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1996 
Pratt  Carl  Cordell  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Pratt  Carl  Cordell  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Prentice  Robert  McKay  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Prentice  Robert  McKay  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1969 
Presley  Donald  Lloyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Pressler  Irven    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Pressley  Gregory  Alan  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Preusch  Dana  Lorraine  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Price  Damon  Alan  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2002 
Price  James  Matthew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1997 
Price  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Prichard  John  David  MASTER OF ARTS IN CHRISTIAN ED  2000 
Priest  Horace  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Prince  Frederick  George  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Prince  Herbert  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Prince  Herbert  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1967 
Prince  Robert  Samuel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Prince  William  Joe  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Prince  William  Joe  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1955 
Prisk  Joseph  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Pritchard  Richard  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Pritchard  Richard  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1970 
Pritchett  Clyde  Overton  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Privett  George  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Privett  George  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1954 
Privett  Jonathan  Martin  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Prosperi  Lloyd  Elmer  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1958 
Pruett  James  Alva  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1960 
Prugh  Mark  Vrooman  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Pruitt  Larry  Steven  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Pryor  Brian  Dean  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Pryor  George  Michael  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Pryor  Larry  Howard  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Puapuaga  Taylor    MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Puapuaga  Taylor    MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1982 
Pulkkinen  Robert  Dennis  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Pullen  David  Duane  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Pulliam  Mark  Stephen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Purcell  Clifford  Lee  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1996 
Purchase  Thomas  Joseph  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Purdy  Barry  M.  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1979 
Purganan  Jeffrey  Anthony  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2007 
Purinton  William  Terry  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1990 
Purl  Joseph  Albert  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Purl  Kimberly  Ann  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Pusey  Paul  Mark  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1974 
Pusey  Paul  Mark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1956 
Pusey  Timothy  Brent  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1982 
Pyle  Matthew  A.  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2009 
Quanstrom  Mark  Roy  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Quanstrom  Robert  Roy  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Quantz  Earl  Howard  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Rabe  Clark  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Rabon  Hubert  Daniel  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1990 
Radcliffe  David  Samuel  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1954 
Rade  Jorge    DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Ragle  Richard  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Ragle  Richard  Alan  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1985 
Rahenkamp  Paul  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Rainey  David  Lloyd  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2000 
Rainey  Scott  Raymond  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Rainwater  Paul  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1979 
Ralph  David  Matthew  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Rambarran  David    MASTER OF DIVINITY  2002 
Rambo  William  Humphrey  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1971 
Rambo  William  Humphrey  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1966 
Ramsey  Eugene    BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Rand  Laura  L.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Randall  Sean  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1995 
Rap  William  Joseph  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Raser  Harold  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Rash  Thomas  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Ratcliff  David  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Ratcliff  Glenn  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Ratcliff  Herbert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Rath  Joseph  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Rather  Clyde  William  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1948 
Raulston  Kevin  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Ray  Tami  Michele  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  1996 
Ray  Tracy  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Rayborn  Virgil  Raymond  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Read  Terence  Bertrum  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Ream  John  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Ream  Thomas  Eugene  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1950 
Reaume  Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Reddicopp  Gail  Sarah  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1990 
Redfern  Edward  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Reed  David  Lee  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Reed  Rodney  Layne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Reed  Sherman  Ray  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1995 
Reed  Sherman  Ray  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Reeder  Glenn  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Reedy  Bayse  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Reedy  William  Raymond  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1956 
Reese  Richard  Jake  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Reeves  James  Donald  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1969 
Reeves  James  William  MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERCULTURA  2008 
Reeves  James  William  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY E  2003 
Reeves  Marion  Francis  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1953 
Reeves  Michael  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Reid  William  Dyer  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Reilly  Heather  Ann  MASTER OF ARTS IN MISSIOLOGY  2005 
Reinhart  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1993 
Reinhart  Larry  David  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1979 
Reinhart  Larry  David  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1965 
Reisdorph  Bruce  Allen  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1977 
Reiss  Gary  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1984 
Remmenga  Albert  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1970 
Remmenga  John  Edward  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1963 
Rench  Craig  Wesley  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1976 
Rench  Craig  Wesley  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Rench  George  Everett  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1959 
Renegar  Todd  Wallace  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Renfer  Dean  Kenneth  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Restrick  David  William  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1982 
Reter  Robert  James  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Reyes  Humberto  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Reynolds  Caleb  Earl  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Reynolds  Eric  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2004 
Rhoades  Phillip  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Rhule  Dennis  Leon  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1979 
Rice  George  Washington  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Rice  George  Washington  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1979 
Rice  George  Washington  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1952 
Rice  Harold  Blaine  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1971 
Rice  Jerald  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2005 
Rice  Jerald  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1984 
Rice  Kenneth  Gene  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Rice  Matthew  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Rich  Dwight  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Richard  Juanita  Lyn  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1994 
Richards  Thomas  Arthur  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1985 
Richardson  Darrin  David  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1998 
Richardson  Diane  C.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Richardson  Kim  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Richey  Richard  Lee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1990 
Richey-Suttles  Donna  Sue  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Richie  Wendy  Kay  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1986 
Richmond  Ronald  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Riddle  Anthony  Simms  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1980 
Rider  Jonathan  D.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2009 
Ridley  Juanita  Ann  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Rieder  Stephen  John  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1965 
Rigby  Richard  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Riggins  Jill  R.  CERTIFICATE IN CROSS-CULTURAL   2004 
Riggle  Mary  Lou  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1989 
Riggle  Mary  Lou  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1981 
Riggs  Christopher  Edward  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2000 
Rights  Andrew  T.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2007 
Riley  Michael  Lloyd  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Riley  Phillip  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1962 
Rimington  Robert  Neil  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1964 
Riofrio  Juan  Victor  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  2004 
Risser  Christine  Adele  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Risser  Todd  Alan  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1994 
Ritchie  Russell  Auther  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Rittenhouse  Carol  Sue  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2006 
Ritter  Keith  Daniel  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1996 
Rivas  John  Edward  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1993 
Rivas  Richard  Clark  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1987 
Roat  Thomas  Wayne  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Roat-Abla  Julia  Frances  MASTER OF ARTS (THEOLOGICAL ST  2004 
Robbins  Omer  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1957 
Robbins  Ronald  Eugene  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1978 
Roberts  Arthur  Owen  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1951 
Roberts  Branson  C.  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2001 
Roberts  Branson  Charles  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY EXCHANGE  1972 
Roberts  Branson  Charles  DOCTOR OF MINISTRY  1981 
Roberts  Branson  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1963 
Roberts  David  Dee  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1988 
Roberts  David  John  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1979 
Roberts  James  Perkins  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1983 
Roberts  Jeffrey  Scott  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1999 
Roberts  Joseph  Anthony  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1992 
Roberts  Joseph  John Thomas  CERTIFICATE IN CHAPLAINCY MINI  2008 
Roberts  Joseph  John Thomas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  2008 
Roberts  Michael  Kent  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1974 
Roberts  Monte  Randall  MASTER OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION  1976 
Roberts  Steven  Douglas  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1975 
Robertson  Charles  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1986 
Robertson  Colin  Kensit  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1968 
Robertson  Earl  Paul  MASTER OF DIVINITY  1972 
Robertson  Ian  Kingsnorth  BACHELOR OF DIVINITY  1961 
Robinson